| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 884 31.48% | 1 433 | 1 043 -42.83% | 1 824 7.15% | 1 703 -9.98% | 1 891 -22.87% | 2 452 31.72% | 1 862 3.79% | 1 794 88.6% | 951 -35.88% | 1 483 14405% | 10 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-170 -399.1% | 57 | -199 -513.83% | 48 -25.98% | 65 -50.58% | 131 -70.73% | 449 27.99% | 351 -34.98% | 539 163.75% | 205 -68.82% | 656 9064.29% | 7 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 048 | 1 368 | 1 237 | 1 710 | 1 596 | 1 715 | 1 919 | 1 458 | 1 193 | 673 | 783 | 92 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
254 32.18% | 192 | 190 13.07% | 168 -47.11% | 318 14.76% | 277 -38.2% | 448 72.3% | 260 -3.23% | 269 369.64% | 57 57.75% | 36 343.75% | 8 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | -9.01% -327.49% | 3.96% | -19.07% -823.8% | 2.63% -30.92% | 3.81% -45.11% | 6.95% -62.05% | 18.31% -2.83% | 18.84% -37.35% | 30.07% 39.84% | 21.51% -51.37% | 44.23% -36.82% | 70% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 133 -17.58% | 2 588 16.58% | 2 220 -22.71% | 2 872 6.99% | 2 685 -8.22% | 2 925 -15.77% | 3 473 -7.64% | 3 760 2.07% | 3 684 12.26% | 3 281 27.49% | 2 574 22.9% | 2 094 69.54% | 1 235 449.09% | 225 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 356 3.27% | 1 313 4.01% | 1 262 27.14% | 993 -9.42% | 1 096 -19.19% | 1 356 -13.33% | 1 565 -10.71% | 1 753 2.21% | 1 715 31.22% | 1 307 52.69% | 856 12.65% | 760 112.59% | 357 421.64% | 69 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
473 -46.38% | 883 16.77% | 756 -56.36% | 1 733 33.43% | 1 299 1.15% | 1 284 -17.94% | 1 565 -2.7% | 1 608 4.62% | 1 537 -2.62% | 1 578 14.76% | 1 375 33.76% | 1 028 80.2% | 571 416.67% | 110 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
236 -54.58% | 519 169.23% | 193 -69.47% | 631 20.25% | 525 -12.37% | 599 -43.73% | 1 065 -5.06% | 1 122 7.87% | 1 040 -26.49% | 1 415 42.48% | 993 -15.34% | 1 173 51.72% | 773 258.29% | 216 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
12 130% | 5 -94.85% | 99 -78.63% | 464 -1.09% | 469 4271.43% | 11 -97.79% | 486 -14.63% | 570 117.58% | 262 | 284 13.73% | 250 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 53 -45.55% | 98 -48.24% | 189 50.61% | 125 -52.05% | 261 0% | 261 -14.55% | 306 -17.74% | 372 -6.31% | 397 8.99% | 364 | 217 -27.89% | 301 583.72% | 44 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 897 -8.3% | 2 069 2.33% | 2 022 -8.87% | 2 219 4.05% | 2 133 -8.53% | 2 331 2.15% | 2 282 2.53% | 2 226 5.73% | 2 105 | 1 349 61.54% | 835 30.85% | 638 6833.33% | 9 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
231 -19.72% | 288 5018.18% | 6 175% | 2 -42.86% | 4 16.67% | 3 -40% | 5 25% | 4 -33.33% | 6 50% | 4 -55.56% | 9 -82.52% | 53 1187.5% | 4 700% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -25% |
| 2020 | 12 -25% |
| 2019 | 16 -15.79% |
| 2018 | 19 11.76% |
| 2017 | 17 6.25% |
| 2016 | 16 -15.79% |
| 2015 | 19 -13.64% |
| 2014 | 22 -4.35% |
| 2013 | 23 |