| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 242 36.99% | 177 5.17% | 168 0.92% | 167 -45.85% | 308 -63.52% | 844 -5.44% | 892 27.75% | 698 48% | 472 36.54% | 346 4.48% | 331 107.37% | 160 250.56% | 46 1680% | 3 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
18 -27.08% | 25 14.29% | 21 -23.64% | 28 -25.68% | 38 -82.59% | 217 -11.09% | 244 67.13% | 146 68.24% | 87 21.43% | 72 7.69% | 66 381.48% | 14 8% | 13 1150% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
218 | 149 | 143 | 132 | 262 | 616 | 636 | 536 | 373 | 267 | 251 | 143 | 31 | 2 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
39 40% | 28 25% | 22 131.58% | 10 -59.57% | 24 -30.88% | 35 126.67% | 15 -23.08% | 20 21.88% | 16 100% | 8 14.29% | 7 27.27% | 6 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.38% -46.77% | 13.87% 8.67% | 12.77% -24.33% | 16.87% 37.25% | 12.29% -52.28% | 25.76% -5.97% | 27.39% 30.83% | 20.94% 13.68% | 18.42% -11.07% | 20.71% 3.07% | 20.09% 132.18% | 8.65% -69.19% | 28.09% -29.78% | 40% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 376 -7.54% | 407 4.46% | 390 -7.19% | 420 -11.34% | 473 -25.5% | 636 11.78% | 569 41.3% | 402 20.15% | 335 56.32% | 214 56.93% | 137 48.33% | 92 74.76% | 53 312% | 13 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
124 -5.84% | 131 -6.55% | 141 -6.14% | 150 -6.09% | 160 -6.02% | 170 -5.68% | 180 -5.88% | 191 147.68% | 77 9.42% | 71 213.64% | 22 100% | 11 -29.03% | 16 3000% | 1 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
176 6.48% | 166 1.57% | 163 10.76% | 147 16.6% | 126 7.86% | 117 36.31% | 86 | 26 85.19% | 14 575% | 2 -94.2% | 35 263.16% | 10 90% | 5 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 -56% | 13 -24.24% | 17 -51.47% | 35 142.86% | 14 -83.82% | 88 -39.51% | 146 8.33% | 135 0% | 135 45.86% | 93 90.53% | 49 -30.66% | 70 85.14% | 38 311.11% | 9 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 240% | 3 -91.67% | 31 400% | 6 -70% | 20 150% | 8 | 26 -26.09% | 35 176% | 13 | 27 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 59 -27.04% | 81 4.61% | 78 29.91% | 60 -13.97% | 70 -46.03% | 129 -17.92% | 157 | 79 6.16% | 75 160.71% | 29 -21.13% | 36 184% | 13 177.78% | 5 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
371 -5.97% | 394 5.76% | 373 -3.19% | 385 -16.15% | 459 -16.07% | 547 29.54% | 422 57.93% | 267 33.76% | 200 64.29% | 122 38.37% | 88 300% | 22 48.28% | 15 314.29% | 4 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
16 -42.59% | 28 260% | 8 -87.6% | 62 -47.16% | 117 -46.5% | 219 51.24% | 145 | 151 184.62% | 53 -33.76% | 80 772.22% | 9 -35.71% | 14 460% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 |
| 2017 | 1 |
| 2016 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 -50% |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |