| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 93 42.52% | 65 47.67% | 44 13.16% | 39 -16.48% | 47 -13.33% | 54 -7.08% | 58 9.71% | 53 -18.9% | 65 15.45% | 56 11.11% | 51 35.62% | 37 108.57% | 18 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
18 52.17% | 12 253.33% | -8 -15.38% | -7 35% | -10 -66.67% | -6 -192.31% | 7 -27.78% | 9 -18.18% | 11 540% | -3 -183.33% | 3 -25% | 4 -20% | 5 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
74 | 53 | 51 | 45 | 46 | 59 | 51 | 43 | 53 | 58 | 47 | 33 | 13 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
46 28.57% | 36 6.06% | 34 17.86% | 29 14.29% | 25 22.5% | 20 8.11% | 19 -13.95% | 22 -20.37% | 28 -16.92% | 33 41.3% | 24 84% | 13 150% | 5 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 19.34% 6.77% | 18.11% 203.83% | -17.44% -1.97% | -17.11% 22.17% | -21.98% -92.31% | -11.43% -199.34% | 11.5% -34.17% | 17.48% 0.88% | 17.32% 481.1% | -4.55% -175% | 6.06% -44.7% | 10.96% -61.64% | 28.57% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 41 39.66% | 30 45% | 20 -9.09% | 22 7.32% | 21 -18% | 26 -21.88% | 33 28% | 26 2.04% | 25 68.97% | 15 -19.44% | 18 24.14% | 15 70.59% | 9 240% | 3 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 33.33% | 2 50% | 1 | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 0% | 2 -57.14% | 4 -22.22% | 5 125% | 2 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
7 16.67% | 6 0% | 6 0% | 6 0% | 6 -29.41% | 9 | 1 0% | 1 | 5 125% | 2 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
15 -28.57% | 21 -10.64% | 24 34.29% | 18 105.88% | 9 183.33% | 3 -25% | 4 33.33% | 3 -25% | 4 0% | 4 0% | 4 14.29% | 4 133.33% | 2 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 0% | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 26 325% | 6 -36.84% | 10 -13.64% | 11 15.79% | 10 35.71% | 7 -6.67% | 8 7.14% | 7 40% | 5 0% | 5 0% | 5 150% | 2 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
26 218.75% | 8 328.57% | -4 -177.78% | 5 -62.5% | 12 -45.45% | 22 -21.43% | 29 27.27% | 22 7.32% | 21 95.24% | 11 -25% | 14 27.27% | 11 57.14% | 7 180% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -61.29% | 16 342.86% | 4 -30% | 5 0% | 5 -37.5% | 8 -65.96% | 24 34.29% | 18 -5.41% | 19 146.67% | 8 -21.05% | 10 18.75% | 8 33.33% | 6 140% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2019 | 14 100% |
| 2018 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2017 | 9 |
| 2016 | 9 -10% |
| 2015 | 10 11.11% |
| 2014 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2013 | 11 |