| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 326 | 1 270 3.11% | 1 231 26.8% | 971 -14.96% | 1 142 37.67% | 829 55.66% | 533 -11.62% | 603 504.62% | 100 -15.95% | 119 -59.93% | 296 1215.91% | 22 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
117 | 117 18.65% | 99 904.17% | -12 93.77% | -197 -199.48% | 198 4737.5% | 4 -95.32% | 87 103.57% | 43 143.08% | -100 -200% | 100 712.5% | 12 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 263 | 1 474 | 1 123 | 1 066 | 1 338 | 630 | 528 | 515 | 56 | 152 | 196 | 10 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
341 | 302 11.53% | 270 4.34% | 259 115.74% | 120 95.83% | 61 | |||||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.79% | 9.22% 15.07% | 8.01% 734.18% | -1.26% 92.67% | -17.24% -172.26% | 23.86% 3007.69% | 0.77% -94.71% | 14.5% -66.33% | 43.08% 151.25% | -84.05% -349.57% | 33.68% -38.26% | 54.55% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 254 -2.62% | 5 396 10.33% | 4 891 12.62% | 4 342 12.86% | 3 847 9.52% | 3 513 31.25% | 2 677 82.85% | 1 464 43.15% | 1 023 354.55% | 225 16.4% | 193 -28.95% | 272 867.27% | 28 1000% | 3 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 359 -5.79% | 4 627 9.22% | 4 237 11.42% | 3 802 6.26% | 3 579 15.34% | 3 103 53.89% | 2 016 37.72% | 1 464 56.88% | 933 673.31% | 121 -30.38% | 173 11.88% | 155 506% | 26 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
90 -16.11% | 108 17.22% | 92 227.27% | 28 77.42% | 16 -91.36% | 184 5028.57% | 4 | 1 -98.8% | 42 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
709 12.76% | 629 9.63% | 574 286.9% | 148 43.56% | 103 44.29% | 72 40% | 51 143.9% | 21 10.81% | 19 516.67% | 3 500% | 1 -98.25% | 29 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 190 253.33% | 54 -69.3% | 175 17.93% | 148 85.9% | 80 -33.62% | 120 27.72% | 94 | 62 332.14% | 14 -28.21% | 20 -52.44% | 42 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 542 -4.69% | 4 766 10.4% | 4 317 2.93% | 4 194 12.02% | 3 744 8.8% | 3 442 31.08% | 2 625 66.77% | 1 574 56.85% | 1 004 352.3% | 222 15.12% | 193 -20.63% | 243 796.23% | 27 960% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
594 9.31% | 544 44.82% | 375 5.16% | 357 112.8% | 168 59.22% | 105 -69.07% | 341 | 27 -43.01% | 48 272% | 13 -82.99% | 75 2840% | 3 0% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 72 -13.25% |
| 2019 | 83 16.9% |
| 2018 | 71 -4.05% |
| 2017 | 74 -6.33% |
| 2016 | 79 43.64% |
| 2015 | 55 34.15% |
| 2014 | 41 4000% |
| 2013 | 1 |