| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 291 -67.09% | 884 768.84% | 102 11.17% | 92 -51.62% | 189 111.43% | 89 -67.29% | 274 19.42% | 229 1.13% | 227 71.71% | 132 -13.42% | 152 | 458 -47.35% | 869 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-80 -128.36% | 281 7757.14% | 4 -30% | 5 119.23% | -27 | 39 352.94% | 9 127.42% | -32 -37.78% | -23 | 89 -87.93% | 741 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
370 | 600 | 95 | 83 | 212 | 91 | 269 | 185 | 214 | 161 | 169 | 365 | 665 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
13 -23.53% | 17 240% | 5 42.86% | 4 -30% | 5 -56.52% | 12 -20.69% | 15 7.41% | 14 28.57% | 11 -27.59% | 15 0% | 15 | 6 -92.72% | 77 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -27.42% -186.19% | 31.81% 804.32% | 3.52% -37.04% | 5.59% 139.75% | -14.05% | 17.19% 347.89% | 3.84% 115.97% | -24.03% -59.14% | -15.1% | 19.55% -77.08% | 85.29% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 406 -22.51% | 525 112.42% | 247 0.21% | 246 0.42% | 245 -33.98% | 372 -4.47% | 389 -28.61% | 545 38.26% | 394 57.03% | 251 -37.85% | 404 | 156 -56.86% | 361 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
152 -35.85% | 237 9160% | 3 0% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -97.64% | 130 -0.39% | 130 -0.78% | 131 0% | 131 0.39% | 131 -3.4% | 135 | 156 5.17% | 148 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
27 -79.53% | 130 -6.96% | 140 -3.87% | 145 -5.33% | 153 14.07% | 134 1.54% | 132 -51.04% | 270 103.46% | 133 7.88% | 123 -37.24% | 196 | 145 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
256 -11.19% | 288 267.97% | 78 -3.77% | 81 -4.22% | 85 -54.02% | 185 -5.99% | 196 -43.2% | 346 48.9% | 232 -9.2% | 256 14.42% | 223 | 257 -11.93% | 291 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
19 0% | 19 -19.15% | 24 -7.84% | 26 2% | 26 0% | 26 0% | 26 -28.57% | 36 677.78% | 5 -80% | 23 -40% | 38 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 172 258.51% | 48 -25.4% | 64 9.57% | 59 -14.18% | 69 -0.74% | 69 -12.34% | 79 -34.47% | 120 18.69% | 101 53.49% | 66 46.59% | 45 | 148 109.42% | 71 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
375 -17.55% | 455 169.39% | 169 2.17% | 165 2.87% | 161 -14.21% | 187 -2.92% | 193 -3.33% | 199 23.03% | 162 60.91% | 101 -44.19% | 180 | 150 119.4% | 69 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
57 -48.37% | 110 172.15% | 40 1.28% | 40 95% | 20 -46.67% | 38 -18.48% | 47 104.44% | 23 -18.18% | 28 -59.26% | 69 154.72% | 27 | 48 184.85% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |