| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Милара Истейтс ЕООД | 02.04.2025 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 15 507 2.27% | 15 164 -9.89% | 16 829 31.59% | 12 789 26.09% | 10 142 22.1% | 8 306 93.01% | 4 304 40.07% | 3 072 10.91% | 2 770 -21.82% | 3 543 -9.65% | 3 922 137.98% | 1 648 -58.73% | 3 993 205.52% | 1 307 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
638 14.19% | 558 -76.69% | 2 395 38.13% | 1 734 91.8% | 904 -13.38% | 1 044 1046.63% | 91 -35.97% | 142 -40.85% | 240 24.01% | 194 52.21% | 127 822.22% | 14 -38.64% | 22 -94.6% | 417 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
14 191 | 14 097 | 14 019 | 10 544 | 8 970 | 6 873 | 3 993 | 2 741 | 2 355 | 2 975 | 2 951 | 1 346 | 3 682 | 1 951 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 010 3.19% | 2 917 5.78% | 2 758 18.26% | 2 332 23.2% | 1 893 44.27% | 1 312 33.65% | 982 24.92% | 786 17.51% | 669 1.24% | 661 13.63% | 581 34.56% | 432 51.16% | 286 422.43% | 55 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.11% 11.66% | 3.68% -74.13% | 14.23% 4.97% | 13.56% 52.11% | 8.91% -29.06% | 12.56% 494.06% | 2.11% -54.29% | 4.63% -46.67% | 8.67% 58.62% | 5.47% 68.46% | 3.25% 287.53% | 0.84% 48.68% | 0.56% -98.23% | 31.89% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 16 784 -2.56% | 17 225 5.85% | 16 273 0.48% | 16 195 24.95% | 12 962 6.19% | 12 206 11.35% | 10 962 -0.67% | 11 036 12.52% | 9 808 -1.82% | 9 990 -1.86% | 10 179 -2.77% | 10 470 5.93% | 9 884 125.01% | 4 393 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
8 462 -6.7% | 9 070 -8.04% | 9 864 -3.51% | 10 223 26.13% | 8 105 -5.96% | 8 618 -0.4% | 8 653 -5.96% | 9 201 12.32% | 8 191 -3.24% | 8 466 -2.38% | 8 673 -3.71% | 9 006 2.17% | 8 815 176.79% | 3 185 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 030 1.25% | 5 956 26.61% | 4 704 24.29% | 3 785 49.96% | 2 524 -1.1% | 2 552 40.04% | 1 822 23.41% | 1 477 23.63% | 1 194 8.35% | 1 102 24.12% | 888 -10.33% | 990 116.42% | 458 17800% | 3 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
9 346 -9.24% | 10 298 6.62% | 9 659 -14.99% | 11 362 19.62% | 9 499 -0.06% | 9 505 3.34% | 9 198 -0.83% | 9 275 5.93% | 8 756 -5.98% | 9 314 -3.69% | 9 671 -3.65% | 10 037 6.06% | 9 463 141.9% | 3 912 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 162 8.09% | 4 775 14.33% | 4 177 -16.8% | 5 020 83.6% | 2 734 57.62% | 1 735 6.23% | 1 633 -11.08% | 1 837 15.31% | 1 593 48.69% | 1 071 8.89% | 984 -20% | 1 230 -68.08% | 3 852 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 613 -13.56% | 1 866 15.69% | 1 613 -12.58% | 1 845 0.81% | 1 830 82% | 1 006 115.68% | 466 47.81% | 315 -13.22% | 364 -1.25% | 368 -27.57% | 508 82.72% | 278 24.2% | 224 -76.41% | 949 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 345 9.34% | 6 718 7.79% | 6 232 50.2% | 4 149 50.84% | 2 751 40.36% | 1 960 106.63% | 948 8.99% | 870 0.35% | 867 28.29% | 676 32.86% | 509 17.47% | 433 3.04% | 420 -12.27% | 479 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
595 115.56% | 276 456.7% | 50 -83.61% | 303 -39.16% | 497 2015.22% | 24 119.05% | 11 -62.5% | 29 -12.5% | 33 -25.58% | 44 -8.51% | 48 28.77% | 37 -63.32% | 102 -59.8% | 253 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 259 13.1% |
| 2019 | 229 3.15% |
| 2018 | 222 0.91% |
| 2017 | 220 30.18% |
| 2016 | 169 17.36% |
| 2015 | 144 24.14% |
| 2014 | 116 22.11% |
| 2013 | 95 |