| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 164 -1.56% | 1 183 -6.7% | 1 267 -1% | 1 280 -4.13% | 1 335 6.01% | 1 260 11.95% | 1 125 -16.63% | 1 350 108.7% | 647 -41.79% | 1 111 -13.46% | 1 284 74.13% | 737 -15.38% | 871 -21.33% | 1 107 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
26 -3.85% | 27 -30.67% | 38 114.29% | 18 9.38% | 16 14.29% | 14 -12.5% | 16 -11.11% | 18 | 11 -50% | 21 7.69% | 20 21.88% | 16 33.33% | 12 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 138 | 1 156 | 1 229 | 1 260 | 1 317 | 1 245 | 1 109 | 1 331 | 540 | 94 | 1 262 | 717 | 855 | 1 094 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
63 -15.07% | 75 4.29% | 72 -0.71% | 72 -3.42% | 75 5.8% | 71 42.27% | 50 15.48% | 43 | 37 9.09% | 34 17.86% | 29 43.59% | 20 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.2% -2.33% | 2.25% -25.69% | 3.03% 116.45% | 1.4% 14.09% | 1.23% 7.81% | 1.14% -21.84% | 1.45% 6.62% | 1.36% | 0.97% -42.22% | 1.67% -38.16% | 2.7% 44.02% | 1.88% 69.48% | 1.11% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 379 30.46% | 290 75.85% | 165 -43.33% | 291 -33.64% | 439 -33.46% | 660 26.94% | 520 -23.65% | 681 | 304 -15.24% | 359 4.31% | 344 -11.1% | 387 21.51% | 319 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 -50% | 1 -77.78% | 5 -81.25% | 25 -69.62% | 81 -13.19% | 93 -16.51% | 111 13.54% | 98 | 24 109.09% | 11 -29.03% | 16 82.35% | 9 -26.09% | 12 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
295 129.48% | 128 6175% | 2 -96.83% | 64 -27.17% | 88 -66.34% | 263 19.26% | 220 33.02% | 166 | 127 26.53% | 100 45.19% | 69 8% | 64 45.35% | 44 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
307 61.13% | 191 397.33% | 38 -75.73% | 158 -47.89% | 303 -43.9% | 540 30.82% | 413 -29.86% | 589 | 218 -23.1% | 283 -1.6% | 288 -17.45% | 349 18.2% | 295 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 11 -83.85% | 66 54.76% | 43 -38.69% | 70 -33.17% | 105 -32.57% | 155 60.85% | 97 -62.12% | 255 | 50 -59.41% | 122 78.36% | 69 -67.24% | 209 119.89% | 95 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
72 -28.21% | 100 -21.37% | 127 -4.98% | 133 -1.88% | 136 13.68% | 120 11.96% | 107 16.11% | 92 | 86 14.19% | 76 34.55% | 56 46.67% | 38 63.04% | 24 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
70 -22.6% | 90 -17.29% | 109 -11.57% | 124 -19.06% | 153 15.44% | 132 70.39% | 78 -47.04% | 147 | 84 -17.59% | 102 -38.77% | 166 57.77% | 105 -37.2% | 168 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -35.71% |
| 2020 | 14 -26.32% |
| 2019 | 19 |
| 2018 | 19 -20.83% |
| 2017 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2016 | 26 8.33% |
| 2015 | 24 14.29% |
| 2014 | 21 5% |
| 2013 | 20 |