| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 74 -21.62% | 95 -9.31% | 104 3.03% | 101 38.46% | 73 -59.83% | 182 22.76% | 148 31.22% | 113 19.46% | 95 0% | 95 351.22% | 21 -37.88% | 34 65% | 20 300% | 5 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 0% | 4 40% | 3 0% | 3 -44.44% | 5 12.5% | 4 -27.27% | 6 130.56% | -18 -500% | 5 212.5% | -4 -60% | -3 58.33% | -6 -700% | 1 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
76 | 89 | 100 | 97 | 64 | 175 | 140 | 129 | 86 | 96 | 21 | 39 | 19 | 5 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 11.11% | 5 80% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 25% | 2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 0% | 2 -25% | 2 33.33% | 2 -40% | 3 66.67% | 2 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.83% 27.59% | 3.78% 54.38% | 2.45% -2.94% | 2.53% -59.88% | 6.29% 180.07% | 2.25% -40.76% | 3.79% 123.29% | -16.29% -434.84% | 4.86% 212.5% | -4.32% 64.54% | -12.2% 32.93% | -18.18% -463.64% | 5% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 37 -47.48% | 71 -49.45% | 141 19.57% | 118 -3.36% | 122 0.42% | 121 -3.27% | 125 5.15% | 119 -12.73% | 137 24.77% | 109 38.06% | 79 53.47% | 52 431.58% | 10 280% | 3 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
8 -28.57% | 11 -27.59% | 15 314.29% | 4 -36.36% | 6 | 1 -33.33% | 2 -40% | 3 400% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 -65.71% | 18 -75.52% | 73 -11.18% | 82 -12.02% | 94 10.24% | 85 -17.41% | 103 -12.99% | 118 -8.33% | 129 24.14% | 104 49.26% | 70 65.85% | 42 1266.67% | 3 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
41 -42.55% | 72 -50.18% | 145 16.46% | 124 -5.08% | 131 -3.4% | 135 -5.02% | 143 0.36% | 142 0.72% | 141 18.97% | 119 40.61% | 84 685.71% | 11 75% | 6 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 | 2 -76.47% | 9 -32% | 13 -35.9% | 20 0% | 20 0% | 20 30% | 15 3.45% | 15 45% | 10 233.33% | 3 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 19 -50% | 39 -23.23% | 51 76.79% | 29 69.7% | 17 3.13% | 16 -25.58% | 22 4200% | 1 -93.33% | 8 66.67% | 5 125% | 2 -71.43% | 7 16.67% | 6 200% | 2 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-4 -300% | -1 75% | -4 38.46% | -7 27.78% | -9 35.71% | -14 17.65% | -17 24.44% | -23 -400% | -5 50% | -9 -80% | -5 -112.5% | 41 1042.86% | 4 40% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 14.29% | 4 75% | 2 -33.33% | 3 -45.45% | 6 -71.79% | 20 3800% | 1 0% | 1 | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 200% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 3 50% |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |