| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 499 23.23% | 405 15.12% | 352 20.28% | 292 -0.87% | 295 8.66% | 271 23.78% | 219 -6.33% | 234 -6.72% | 251 10.34% | 228 5.2% | 216 -17.06% | 261 -29.46% | 370 30.98% | 282 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
40 56% | 26 4.17% | 25 -7.69% | 27 13.04% | 24 6.98% | 22 230.77% | 7 -51.85% | 14 8% | 13 256.25% | -8 52.94% | -17 -41.67% | -12 -318.18% | 6 -52.17% | 12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
456 | 375 | 352 | 260 | 264 | 240 | 193 | 206 | 221 | 216 | 216 | 255 | 344 | 270 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
18 0% | 18 414.29% | 4 -12.5% | 4 -38.46% | 7 85.71% | 4 0% | 4 16.67% | 3 -80% | 15 172.73% | 6 -47.62% | 11 10.53% | 10 26.67% | 8 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.99% 26.59% | 6.31% -9.51% | 6.98% -23.26% | 9.09% 14.03% | 7.97% -1.55% | 8.1% 167.23% | 3.03% -48.6% | 5.9% 15.78% | 5.09% 241.61% | -3.6% 55.27% | -8.04% -70.8% | -4.71% -409.3% | 1.52% -63.49% | 4.17% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 122 5.29% | 116 -15.93% | 138 -2.88% | 142 -14.98% | 167 -7.37% | 180 0% | 180 -3.29% | 187 5.8% | 176 5.83% | 167 -4.96% | 175 -9.97% | 195 -15.14% | 230 6.4% | 216 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
49 -12.04% | 55 -9.24% | 61 -12.5% | 70 76.62% | 39 4.05% | 38 5.71% | 36 -1.41% | 36 0% | 36 -7.79% | 39 -21.43% | 50 -19.67% | 62 -2.4% | 64 -8.76% | 70 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
28 5.88% | 26 15.91% | 22 0% | 22 0% | 22 18.92% | 19 15.63% | 16 -5.88% | 17 3.03% | 17 3.13% | 16 6.67% | 15 -9.09% | 17 -23.26% | 22 95.45% | 11 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
53 -27.27% | 73 -28.86% | 103 2.03% | 101 2.07% | 99 -26.05% | 133 -14.14% | 155 -4.4% | 163 -4.22% | 170 23.42% | 138 -20.65% | 173 -1.17% | 175 -11.37% | 198 4.59% | 189 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
31 -24.69% | 41 -28.32% | 58 6.6% | 54 -24.29% | 72 159.26% | 28 -76.62% | 118 -5.71% | 125 -13.73% | 145 242.17% | 42 -70.46% | 144 0% | 144 -13% | 165 5.21% | 157 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 25 -17.24% | 30 5.45% | 28 -11.29% | 32 3000% | 1 -95.65% | 24 411.11% | 5 12.5% | 4 -20% | 5 -16.67% | 6 -7.69% | 7 -31.58% | 10 -90.64% | 104 -12.88% | 119 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
69 60.71% | 43 21.74% | 35 -14.81% | 41 -39.55% | 69 45.65% | 47 87.76% | 25 28.95% | 19 192.31% | 7 225% | 2 0% | 2 -89.47% | 19 -38.71% | 32 0% | 32 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
19 533.33% | 3 -86.96% | 24 58.62% | 15 -85.71% | 104 4.64% | 99 -19.17% | 123 1.27% | 121 3.04% | 118 12.75% | 104 1.49% | 103 -2.9% | 106 208.96% | 34 123.33% | 15 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 |
| 2020 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 200% |
| 2018 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |