| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 173 -6.17% | 1 251 4.31% | 1 199 15.97% | 1 034 16.95% | 884 -28.47% | 1 236 17.79% | 1 049 34.12% | 782 8.82% | 719 35.19% | 532 -14.12% | 619 8.13% | 573 -29.65% | 814 147.98% | 328 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
144 1662.5% | 8 -85.45% | 56 -57.2% | 131 84.89% | 71 -70.36% | 240 94.61% | 123 3.43% | 119 468.29% | 21 121.24% | -99 -357.33% | 38 -34.21% | 58 -62.13% | 154 76.02% | 87 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 017 | 1 232 | 614 | 467 | 413 | 978 | 909 | 654 | 685 | 614 | 561 | 486 | 622 | 237 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
121 0% | 121 15.61% | 105 35.76% | 77 6.34% | 73 -12.35% | 83 21.8% | 68 13.68% | 60 3.54% | 58 17.71% | 49 35.21% | 36 -16.47% | 43 66.67% | 26 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 12.29% 1778.46% | 0.65% -86.06% | 4.69% -63.09% | 12.71% 58.1% | 8.04% -58.57% | 19.4% 65.22% | 11.74% -22.88% | 15.23% 422.23% | 2.92% 115.71% | -18.56% -399.64% | 6.19% -39.15% | 10.18% -46.17% | 18.91% -29.02% | 26.64% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 415 -7.67% | 1 533 4.28% | 1 470 1.63% | 1 446 4.74% | 1 381 16.67% | 1 184 35.86% | 871 13.22% | 769 45.27% | 530 18.26% | 448 -25.89% | 604 22.23% | 494 -0.72% | 498 109.01% | 238 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
819 35.33% | 605 67.33% | 361 -15.93% | 430 2.81% | 418 -7.78% | 454 33.18% | 341 12.31% | 303 158.95% | 117 -39.9% | 195 -22.87% | 253 14.09% | 221 -5.66% | 235 46.65% | 160 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
80 0% | 80 -1.89% | 81 0.63% | 81 -0.63% | 81 7850% | 1 -75% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 34 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 143 20.1% | 952 32.46% | 718 9.25% | 658 0.63% | 653 24.08% | 527 22.47% | 430 -2.21% | 440 39.61% | 315 23.94% | 254 -6.23% | 271 35.9% | 199 -23.68% | 261 15.61% | 226 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
138 16.96% | 118 -22.3% | 151 39.62% | 108 -25.61% | 146 418.18% | 28 -26.67% | 38 36.36% | 28 -11.29% | 32 -30.34% | 46 -45.73% | 84 720% | 10 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 403 0.51% | 401 2.08% | 393 14.46% | 343 1.05% | 339 13.5% | 299 39.62% | 214 -18.32% | 262 -35.63% | 407 150.63% | 163 -30.57% | 234 66.55% | 141 -16.67% | 169 283.72% | 44 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
273 -53.12% | 581 -22.65% | 752 -4.73% | 789 8.43% | 728 10.74% | 657 48.9% | 441 33.8% | 330 53.57% | 215 10.82% | 194 -41.87% | 333 13% | 295 24.62% | 237 182.32% | 84 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
75 -82.25% | 423 -32.19% | 624 7.29% | 582 9.11% | 533 27.51% | 418 38.18% | 303 54.17% | 196 38.63% | 142 72.05% | 82 -17.44% | 100 -20.08% | 125 46.99% | 85 232% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 34 13.33% |
| 2019 | 30 30.43% |
| 2018 | 23 9.52% |
| 2017 | 21 -22.22% |
| 2016 | 27 |
| 2015 | 27 17.39% |
| 2014 | 23 15% |
| 2013 | 20 |