| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 423 -12.67% | 484 12.87% | 429 8.96% | 394 -10.98% | 442 45.38% | 304 17.59% | 259 -0.39% | 260 33.33% | 195 4.38% | 187 17.36% | 159 30.67% | 122 -5.56% | 129 58.49% | 81 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 150% | 1 100% | 1 111.11% | -5 -325% | 2 -55.56% | 5 28.57% | 4 -58.82% | 9 -19.05% | 11 23.53% | 9 750% | 1 0% | 1 -71.43% | 4 -66.67% | 11 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
417 | 477 | 421 | 390 | 431 | 290 | 244 | 240 | 166 | 171 | 146 | 107 | 117 | 71 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
37 -10% | 41 -4.76% | 43 6.33% | 40 21.54% | 33 6.56% | 31 38.64% | 22 4.76% | 21 68% | 13 -3.85% | 13 -13.33% | 15 7.14% | 14 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.6% 186.28% | 0.21% 77.19% | 0.12% 110.2% | -1.17% -352.76% | 0.46% -69.43% | 1.51% 9.34% | 1.38% -58.66% | 3.35% -39.29% | 5.51% 18.34% | 4.66% 624.25% | 0.64% -23.47% | 0.84% -69.75% | 2.78% -78.97% | 13.21% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 235 -10.87% | 263 -5.5% | 279 -2.68% | 286 -6.51% | 306 7.16% | 286 8.33% | 264 8.86% | 242 14.49% | 212 20.35% | 176 -4.18% | 184 -4.01% | 191 -4.1% | 199 167.12% | 75 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
110 -4% | 115 -3.43% | 119 -8.63% | 130 -7.94% | 142 -3.48% | 147 -8.89% | 161 20.23% | 134 7.38% | 125 5.63% | 118 -2.12% | 121 -2.88% | 124 -2.8% | 128 3025% | 4 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
112 -7.56% | 122 -14.08% | 142 1.84% | 139 -4.9% | 146 17.21% | 125 32.61% | 94 10.18% | 85 9.87% | 78 56.7% | 50 -8.49% | 54 -14.52% | 63 11.71% | 57 63.24% | 35 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
146 -17.63% | 177 -8.47% | 193 -4.06% | 201 35.86% | 148 13.73% | 130 -27.35% | 179 11.43% | 161 15.81% | 139 33.33% | 104 23.64% | 84 -37.26% | 134 -6.07% | 143 418.52% | 28 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
23 -62.18% | 61 -46.4% | 114 -12.25% | 129 -6.3% | 138 22.17% | 113 -7.14% | 122 12.26% | 108 31.68% | 82 33.06% | 62 -25.31% | 83 -27.03% | 114 -19.27% | 141 409.26% | 28 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 3 -58.33% | 6 50% | 4 -57.89% | 10 850% | 1 -75% | 4 166.67% | 2 | 1 100% | 1 -75% | 2 33.33% | 2 -86.36% | 11 100% | 6 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
89 2.96% | 86 1.2% | 85 0.6% | 85 -46.28% | 158 1.64% | 155 84.24% | 84 3.77% | 81 11.97% | 73 1.43% | 72 -27.84% | 99 74.77% | 57 0.91% | 56 19.57% | 47 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
9 -55% | 20 48.15% | 14 0% | 14 -18.18% | 17 725% | 2 -55.56% | 5 -70.97% | 16 3000% | 1 0% | 1 | 1 -66.67% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 |
| 2020 | 7 -30% |
| 2019 | 10 |
| 2018 | 10 |
| 2017 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2016 | 11 |
| 2015 | 11 22.22% |
| 2014 | 9 |
| 2013 | 9 |