| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 14 035 2.03% | 13 756 10.76% | 12 419 36.89% | 9 072 -22.46% | 11 700 6.46% | 10 990 21.46% | 9 048 14.34% | 7 913 -3.15% | 8 171 60.13% | 5 103 10.39% | 4 623 26.86% | 3 644 -33% | 5 439 155.6% | 2 128 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 645 16.9% | 1 407 16.56% | 1 207 56.05% | 774 -11.68% | 876 3.13% | 849 -21.35% | 1 080 207.42% | 351 -52.03% | 732 91.96% | 381 117.49% | 175 -22.92% | 228 -34.46% | 347 94.56% | 178 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
12 376 | 12 338 | 11 202 | 8 293 | 10 816 | 10 132 | 7 960 | 7 549 | 7 423 | 4 712 | 4 435 | 3 406 | 5 085 | 1 950 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
633 1.64% | 623 9.92% | 567 11.46% | 509 10.19% | 462 671.79% | 60 -89.97% | 597 138.16% | 251 -49.33% | 494 262.17% | 137 72.26% | 79 -23.27% | 103 94.23% | 53 141.86% | 22 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 11.72% 14.57% | 10.23% 5.24% | 9.72% 13.99% | 8.53% 13.91% | 7.49% -3.13% | 7.73% -35.25% | 11.93% 168.86% | 4.44% -50.46% | 8.96% 19.88% | 7.47% 97.03% | 3.79% -39.24% | 6.24% -2.18% | 6.38% -23.88% | 8.39% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 633 40.89% | 2 578 -31.07% | 3 741 48.82% | 2 514 46.09% | 1 720 -48.77% | 3 358 24.58% | 2 696 114.92% | 1 254 -6.02% | 1 334 -1.92% | 1 361 65.49% | 822 -4.34% | 859 -17.48% | 1 042 -11.4% | 1 175 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 670 143.01% | 687 6620% | 10 -87.01% | 79 0% | 79 31.62% | 60 -82.06% | 333 281.29% | 87 -54.16% | 191 184.73% | 67 -14.38% | 78 -67.65% | 242 11725% | 2 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
8 -93.62% | 120 -1.26% | 122 290.16% | 31 22% | 26 -77.06% | 111 -49.89% | 222 123.08% | 100 3.17% | 97 410.81% | 19 -15.91% | 22 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 150 64.19% | 1 309 -50.62% | 2 652 53.98% | 1 722 85.36% | 929 -64.14% | 2 591 50.58% | 1 720 83.98% | 935 39.09% | 672 -33.72% | 1 014 53.32% | 662 1.49% | 652 -10.21% | 726 -27.51% | 1 002 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 684 -0.3% | 1 689 -24.45% | 2 236 -3.1% | 2 307 52.36% | 1 514 -48.46% | 2 938 56.04% | 1 883 291.39% | 481 -52.06% | 1 004 6.86% | 939 57.28% | 597 68.54% | 354 222.33% | 110 -81.87% | 606 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 483 16.84% | 1 269 16.53% | 1 089 37.6% | 791 0% | 791 3.13% | 767 -21.29% | 975 205.61% | 319 -51.81% | 662 91.29% | 346 115.61% | 161 -22.66% | 208 -34.2% | 315 81.47% | 174 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
270 45.86% | 185 -87.49% | 1 479 1325.12% | 104 0% | 104 -54.28% | 227 -47.08% | 429 -26.79% | 586 1946.43% | 29 -78.29% | 132 180.43% | 47 -67.72% | 146 -56.62% | 336 -38.54% | 547 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 44 7.32% |
| 2020 | 41 -4.65% |
| 2019 | 43 7.5% |
| 2018 | 40 |
| 2017 | 40 8.11% |
| 2016 | 37 2.78% |
| 2015 | 36 2.86% |
| 2014 | 35 9.38% |
| 2013 | 32 |