| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 483 -7.54% | 522 7.59% | 485 6.39% | 456 2.29% | 446 -23.84% | 585 43.84% | 407 57.31% | 259 -4.89% | 272 57.86% | 172 -23.93% | 227 -23.88% | 298 96.62% | 151 50.25% | 101 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 33.33% | 2 -25% | 2 33.33% | 2 0% | 2 250% | -1 -200% | 1 0% | 1 -97.83% | 47 2200% | 2 -76.47% | 9 -79.01% | 41 1520% | 3 -90.2% | 26 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
479 | 510 | 482 | 451 | 441 | 584 | 403 | 255 | 222 | 168 | 216 | 244 | 145 | 100 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
20 -18.37% | 25 -41.67% | 43 16.67% | 37 105.71% | 18 -45.31% | 33 39.13% | 24 9.52% | 21 13.51% | 19 -2.63% | 19 -13.64% | 22 0% | 22 37.5% | 16 220% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.42% 44.21% | 0.29% -30.29% | 0.42% 25.32% | 0.34% -2.24% | 0.34% 296.96% | -0.17% -169.52% | 0.25% -36.43% | 0.4% -97.71% | 17.29% 1356.95% | 1.19% -69.07% | 3.84% -72.43% | 13.92% 723.92% | 1.69% -93.48% | 25.89% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 554 94.78% | 284 13.24% | 251 13.92% | 220 -16.8% | 265 19.35% | 222 19.56% | 186 0.55% | 185 15.34% | 160 34.33% | 119 18.27% | 101 -8.37% | 110 -14% | 128 41.24% | 90 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
258 410.1% | 51 890% | 5 -33.33% | 8 -54.55% | 17 43.48% | 12 -86.86% | 89 -2.78% | 92 210.34% | 30 -29.27% | 42 57.69% | 27 -30.67% | 38 -9.64% | 42 538.46% | 7 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
258 28.57% | 200 -8.84% | 220 44.3% | 152 -27.85% | 211 63.89% | 129 165.26% | 49 156.76% | 19 | 25 26.32% | 19 2.7% | 19 -70.4% | 64 1685.71% | 4 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
423 174.75% | 154 25.94% | 122 31.32% | 93 -33.09% | 139 42.41% | 98 61.86% | 60 -2.48% | 62 61.33% | 38 -3.85% | 40 69.57% | 24 -41.77% | 40 -57.98% | 96 116.09% | 44 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
32 -24.39% | 42 41.38% | 30 -58.27% | 71 -29.8% | 101 304.08% | 25 -26.87% | 34 -24.72% | 46 154.29% | 18 -20.45% | 22 1366.67% | 2 -88% | 13 -47.92% | 25 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 12 -23.33% | 15 -18.92% | 19 -61.05% | 49 126.19% | 21 -47.5% | 41 15.94% | 35 30.19% | 27 -60.74% | 69 125% | 31 -16.67% | 37 -20% | 46 172.73% | 17 26.92% | 13 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
131 0.39% | 130 1.19% | 129 1.2% | 127 1.22% | 126 1.23% | 124 0.83% | 123 0.42% | 123 0.84% | 122 53.55% | 79 2.65% | 77 11.03% | 70 112.5% | 33 6.67% | 31 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
26 88.89% | 14 145.45% | 6 -50% | 11 -18.52% | 14 -61.43% | 36 337.5% | 8 -80.25% | 41 -28.95% | 58 235.29% | 17 3.03% | 17 200% | 6 83.33% | 3 -81.82% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 28.57% |
| 2019 | 7 -41.67% |
| 2018 | 12 -20% |
| 2017 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2016 | 17 13.33% |
| 2015 | 15 25% |
| 2014 | 12 |
| 2013 | 12 |