| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 185 0% | 185 -4.5% | 193 35.97% | 142 13.93% | 125 11.93% | 111 -28.76% | 156 22.4% | 128 14.16% | 112 25.14% | 89 12.18% | 80 -20.41% | 100 -34.45% | 153 47.29% | 104 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
18 337.5% | 4 -84.62% | 27 420% | 5 -81.48% | 28 200% | 9 -52.63% | 19 1166.67% | 2 50% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 130% | -5 -433.33% | 2 -75% | 6 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
164 | 179 | 164 | 131 | 95 | 100 | 132 | 117 | 102 | 79 | 67 | 93 | 144 | 98 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
8 -55.88% | 17 6.25% | 16 -27.27% | 22 4300% | 1 -91.67% | 6 9.09% | 6 0% | 6 57.14% | 4 600% | 1 -92.31% | 7 -31.58% | 10 -5% | 10 42.86% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.7% 337.5% | 2.22% -83.89% | 13.76% 282.43% | 3.6% -83.75% | 22.13% 168.03% | 8.26% -33.51% | 12.42% 934.86% | 1.2% 31.4% | 0.91% -20.09% | 1.14% -40.57% | 1.92% 137.69% | -5.1% -608.5% | 1% -83.03% | 5.91% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 137 -12.7% | 157 -7.25% | 169 -20.24% | 212 112.82% | 100 -8.88% | 109 7.54% | 102 -31.85% | 149 -3.31% | 154 -3.21% | 160 8.71% | 147 -2.38% | 150 -13.27% | 173 120.13% | 79 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
72 -31.88% | 106 -25.27% | 142 -25.54% | 190 138.46% | 80 -4.29% | 83 -7.39% | 90 -11.56% | 102 -6.13% | 108 -4.5% | 114 3.26% | 110 -9.66% | 122 -10.53% | 136 224.39% | 42 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 50% | 4 100% | 2 0% | 2 -33.33% | 3 100% | 2 -57.14% | 4 -87.5% | 29 -17.65% | 35 -11.69% | 39 83.33% | 21 147.06% | 9 112.5% | 4 -85.19% | 28 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
19 -50% | 38 4.23% | 36 -55.35% | 81 169.49% | 30 -54.96% | 67 0.77% | 66 -47.79% | 127 -10.11% | 142 -3.48% | 147 8.71% | 135 -3.65% | 140 -11.04% | 157 124.82% | 70 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 -39.39% | 17 10% | 15 -72.22% | 55 260% | 15 -50% | 31 -30.23% | 44 -44.16% | 79 | 95 -7.5% | 102 -12.28% | 117 -6.56% | 125 1335.29% | 9 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 27 -3.7% | 28 22.73% | 22 83.33% | 12 60% | 8 -51.61% | 16 210% | 5 -44.44% | 9 157.14% | 4 -46.15% | 7 -48% | 13 92.31% | 7 -67.5% | 20 122.22% | 9 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
112 14.06% | 98 3.78% | 95 32.14% | 72 2.94% | 70 63.86% | 42 20.29% | 35 60.47% | 22 72% | 13 92.31% | 7 -43.48% | 12 187.5% | 4 -57.89% | 10 11.76% | 9 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
30 227.78% | 9 800% | 1 -81.82% | 6 -21.43% | 7 7.69% | 7 550% | 1 -87.5% | 8 6.67% | 8 | 1 -95.45% | 11 22.22% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 6 20% |
| 2018 | 5 -44.44% |
| 2017 | 9 125% |
| 2015 | 4 |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 -50% |
| 2010 | 8 |