| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 120 -3.69% | 125 -7.92% | 135 38.74% | 98 -1.55% | 99 52.76% | 65 -11.81% | 74 -8.28% | 80 -10.29% | 89 4.17% | 86 20.86% | 71 34.95% | 53 28.75% | 41 105.13% | 20 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
38 957.14% | 4 -87.5% | 29 124% | 13 56.25% | 8 300% | 2 100% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -61.11% | 9 38.46% | 7 160% | 3 -78.26% | 12 283.33% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
82 | 121 | 106 | 85 | 91 | 63 | 73 | 80 | 86 | 77 | 64 | 50 | 29 | 16 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
21 -18% | 26 0% | 26 42.86% | 18 20.69% | 15 52.63% | 10 -55.81% | 22 4.88% | 21 2.5% | 20 42.86% | 14 16.67% | 12 4.35% | 12 -11.54% | 13 36.84% | 10 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 31.49% 997.63% | 2.87% -86.42% | 21.13% 61.45% | 13.09% 58.7% | 8.25% 161.86% | 3.15% 126.77% | 1.39% -63.66% | 3.82% -4.46% | 4% -62.67% | 10.71% 14.56% | 9.35% 92.66% | 4.85% -83.12% | 28.75% 86.87% | 15.38% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 159 4.73% | 151 -3.27% | 156 2% | 153 22.95% | 125 -0.81% | 126 -8.89% | 138 1.89% | 135 5.58% | 128 31.41% | 98 6.11% | 92 65.14% | 56 7.92% | 52 53.03% | 34 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
17 -22.73% | 22 -15.38% | 27 -11.86% | 30 78.79% | 17 -17.5% | 20 -24.53% | 27 10.42% | 25 6.67% | 23 150% | 9 260% | 3 150% | 1 0% | 1 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
135 5.58% | 128 1.62% | 126 3.78% | 122 18.41% | 103 0.5% | 102 -2.44% | 105 -1.44% | 106 1.46% | 105 21.3% | 86 -2.87% | 89 65.71% | 54 7.14% | 50 48.48% | 34 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
15 -59.46% | 38 -17.78% | 46 -33.33% | 69 33.66% | 52 -15.13% | 61 -19.05% | 75 2.08% | 74 9.92% | 67 197.73% | 22 -66.67% | 67 80.82% | 37 8.96% | 34 21.82% | 28 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
16 0% | 16 18.52% | 14 35% | 10 0% | 10 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 0% | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
143 26.13% | 114 2.78% | 110 30.91% | 84 15.38% | 73 12.6% | 65 3.25% | 63 1.65% | 62 0.83% | 61 5.26% | 58 216.67% | 18 0% | 18 12.5% | 16 190.91% | 6 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 1000% | 1 -75% | 2 300% | 1 -90% | 5 66.67% | 3 -50% | 6 500% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 |
| 2020 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2019 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2018 | 9 -10% |
| 2017 | 10 11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 12.5% |
| 2015 | 8 -38.46% |
| 2014 | 13 |
| 2013 | 13 |