| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 14 054 -14.99% | 16 533 4.07% | 15 886 -3.27% | 16 423 6.18% | 15 468 0.08% | 15 455 15.67% | 13 361 28.74% | 10 379 11.41% | 9 316 12.13% | 8 308 36.6% | 6 082 22.33% | 4 972 124.94% | 2 210 98.21% | 1 115 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
687 1001.64% | 62 -70.24% | 210 761.29% | -32 -110.92% | 290 -47.01% | 548 72.07% | 319 97.78% | 161 479.52% | -42 -137.73% | 112 210.55% | -102 -206.99% | 95 275.47% | -54 -199.07% | 55 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 287 | 16 331 | 15 500 | 16 455 | 15 012 | 14 739 | 12 929 | 10 144 | 9 301 | 8 133 | 5 915 | 4 800 | 2 180 | 965 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 299 -7.4% | 1 403 3.66% | 1 353 2.52% | 1 320 68.76% | 782 29.01% | 606 30.47% | 465 26.96% | 366 16.8% | 313 16.98% | 268 35.05% | 198 12.14% | 177 109.7% | 84 170.49% | 31 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.89% 1195.93% | 0.38% -71.41% | 1.32% 783.66% | -0.19% -110.28% | 1.88% -47.06% | 3.55% 48.75% | 2.38% 53.63% | 1.55% 440.65% | -0.46% -133.65% | 1.35% 180.93% | -1.67% -187.46% | 1.91% 178.01% | -2.45% -149.98% | 4.91% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 077 -5.44% | 5 369 9.39% | 4 908 -24.69% | 6 517 -2.75% | 6 702 -6.12% | 7 139 42.83% | 4 998 46.99% | 3 401 30.44% | 2 607 14.15% | 2 284 9.92% | 2 078 1.04% | 2 056 51.49% | 1 357 218.35% | 426 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 899 -11.96% | 4 429 8% | 4 101 -21.34% | 5 213 -4.04% | 5 432 -5.18% | 5 730 36.74% | 4 190 49.27% | 2 807 28.45% | 2 185 8.84% | 2 008 12.26% | 1 788 -3.08% | 1 845 54.49% | 1 194 258.83% | 333 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
17 -19.51% | 21 -6.82% | 22 7.32% | 21 32.26% | 16 -3.13% | 16 23.08% | 13 -13.33% | 15 25% | 12 4.35% | 12 64.29% | 7 0% | 7 0% | 7 -82.93% | 42 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 272 -20.72% | 4 128 13.42% | 3 639 -32.7% | 5 408 -1.78% | 5 506 -8.29% | 6 004 37.96% | 4 352 43.26% | 3 038 27.46% | 2 383 18.42% | 2 012 5.69% | 1 904 -3.4% | 1 971 44.87% | 1 361 262.53% | 375 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
345 -26.39% | 469 -84.9% | 3 105 -33.4% | 4 662 752.15% | 547 -43.45% | 967 -31.15% | 1 405 23.9% | 1 134 -4.48% | 1 187 58.5% | 749 99.86% | 375 3972.22% | 9 -99.1% | 1 027 366.98% | 220 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 607 54.96% | 392 18.76% | 330 -53.09% | 703 18.23% | 595 -25.88% | 802 116.12% | 371 17.29% | 316 -19.4% | 393 89.63% | 207 51.12% | 137 160.19% | 53 74.58% | 30 -39.8% | 50 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 805 45.39% | 1 241 -2.18% | 1 269 14.38% | 1 110 -7.23% | 1 196 5.31% | 1 136 75.57% | 647 78.17% | 363 62.1% | 224 -17.51% | 271 56.18% | 174 103.59% | 85 75.79% | 49 -5% | 51 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
316 43.39% | 220 31.4% | 168 -36.68% | 265 -17.78% | 322 38.46% | 233 33.43% | 174 3.33% | 169 106.25% | 82 742.11% | 10 -95.09% | 198 603.64% | 28 175% | 10 0% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 172 12.42% |
| 2020 | 153 4.08% |
| 2019 | 147 -13.02% |
| 2018 | 169 -11.05% |
| 2017 | 190 6.15% |
| 2016 | 179 11.18% |
| 2015 | 161 16.67% |
| 2014 | 138 24.32% |
| 2013 | 111 |