| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 226 2.79% | 220 1.9% | 216 12.23% | 192 16.41% | 165 -4.44% | 173 -0.29% | 173 -2.31% | 177 16.44% | 152 7.97% | 141 16.46% | 121 -17.99% | 148 3.96% | 142 68.48% | 84 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
80 12.14% | 72 -1.41% | 73 3450% | 2 -90% | 20 8.11% | 19 32.14% | 14 -42.86% | 25 0% | 25 22.5% | 20 8.11% | 19 -28.85% | 27 -26.76% | 36 102.86% | 18 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
145 | 140 | 190 | 190 | 144 | 153 | 159 | 152 | 127 | 120 | 102 | 121 | 102 | 66 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
51 -1.96% | 52 37.84% | 38 0% | 38 7.25% | 35 6.15% | 33 16.07% | 29 -9.68% | 32 26.53% | 25 6.52% | 24 -11.54% | 27 10.64% | 24 23.68% | 19 72.73% | 11 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 35.52% 9.1% | 32.56% -3.24% | 33.65% 3063.03% | 1.06% -91.41% | 12.38% 13.13% | 10.95% 32.53% | 8.26% -41.51% | 14.12% -14.12% | 16.44% 13.46% | 14.49% -7.17% | 15.61% -13.23% | 17.99% -29.55% | 25.54% 20.4% | 21.21% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 177 16.11% | 152 -8.87% | 167 50.69% | 111 -48.7% | 216 -4.51% | 227 24.79% | 182 -4.57% | 190 24.41% | 153 23.05% | 124 23.35% | 101 22.36% | 82 -3.59% | 85 106.17% | 41 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
24 -11.32% | 27 -20.9% | 34 -23.86% | 45 39.68% | 32 -12.5% | 37 -12.2% | 42 134.29% | 18 -5.41% | 19 19.35% | 16 -24.39% | 21 127.78% | 9 12.5% | 8 -5.88% | 9 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 -75% | 2 -96.92% | 66 12900% | 1 | 3 | 2 200% | 1 -66.67% | 2 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
56 111.54% | 27 -62.32% | 71 62.35% | 43 142.86% | 18 -51.39% | 37 323.53% | 9 -71.19% | 30 90.32% | 16 63.16% | 10 111.11% | 5 50% | 3 -90% | 31 33.33% | 23 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 73 39.22% | 52 17.24% | 44 0% | 44 -6.45% | 48 121.43% | 21 -50.59% | 43 2.41% | 42 130.56% | 18 -12.2% | 21 127.78% | 9 -60% | 23 181.25% | 8 -27.27% | 11 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
121 -4.07% | 126 30.16% | 97 43.18% | 67 -65.98% | 198 4.58% | 190 9.76% | 173 7.99% | 160 16.79% | 137 19.64% | 115 19.15% | 96 21.29% | 79 44.86% | 55 197.22% | 18 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
80 12.23% | 71 8.59% | 65 212.2% | 21 -86.86% | 160 -5.17% | 168 44.93% | 116 -10.63% | 130 12.39% | 116 32.16% | 87 23.91% | 71 45.26% | 49 -29.1% | 69 243.59% | 20 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 14 27.27% |
| 2018 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2017 | 12 -20% |
| 2016 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2015 | 17 6.25% |
| 2014 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2013 | 17 |