| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 72 -22.1% | 93 -1.09% | 94 -8.04% | 102 7.57% | 95 -32.48% | 140 23.98% | 113 -9.8% | 125 -27.94% | 174 -2.86% | 179 6.71% | 168 72.63% | 97 -74.5% | 381 -19.81% | 475 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-1 71.43% | -4 -333.33% | 2 -50% | 3 -53.85% | 7 425% | -2 -112.12% | 17 151.56% | -33 -171.91% | 46 3.49% | 44 1128.57% | 4 111.67% | -31 -143.8% | 70 -18.45% | 86 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
73 | 96 | 92 | 99 | 88 | 142 | 96 | 134 | 140 | 129 | 157 | 119 | 306 | 389 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 -26.67% | 8 114.29% | 4 0% | 4 -36.36% | 6 0% | 6 0% | 6 -26.67% | 8 -16.67% | 9 | 8 33.33% | 6 -7.69% | 7 160% | 3 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -1.42% 63.32% | -3.87% -335.91% | 1.64% -45.63% | 3.02% -57.09% | 7.03% 581.35% | -1.46% -109.78% | 14.93% 157.16% | -26.12% -199.79% | 26.18% 6.53% | 24.57% 1051.35% | 2.13% 106.76% | -31.58% -271.72% | 18.39% 1.69% | 18.08% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 30 -74.57% | 119 -13.75% | 138 -26.3% | 187 -6.41% | 199 2.63% | 194 -1.55% | 197 9.35% | 180 -7.35% | 195 -6.62% | 209 12.4% | 186 -26.22% | 252 -12.14% | 286 97.88% | 145 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
30 0% | 30 -1.67% | 31 0% | 31 -13.04% | 35 -4.17% | 37 84.62% | 20 0% | 20 -7.14% | 21 0% | 21 7.69% | 20 2.63% | 19 15.15% | 17 725% | 2 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
22 34.38% | 16 -21.95% | 21 -18% | 26 8.7% | 24 -17.86% | 29 12% | 26 -53.27% | 55 -28.19% | 76 -28.71% | 107 -45.85% | 197 -15.54% | 234 89.63% | 123 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 -75% | 2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 0% | 2 -25% | 2 -33.33% | 3 20% | 3 0% | 3 -94.95% | 51 -27.74% | 70 -49.82% | 140 -2.85% | 144 121.26% | 65 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
28 0% | 28 -48.08% | 53 -25.71% | 72 -6.67% | 77 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 15 222.22% | 5 50% | 3 100% | 2 50% | 1 -50% | 2 -60% | 5 -9.09% | 6 -38.89% | 9 -21.74% | 12 -17.86% | 14 0% | 14 -9.68% | 16 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
106 -9.21% | 117 -13.96% | 135 -26.8% | 185 -6.46% | 198 2.93% | 192 -1.05% | 194 8.88% | 178 -4.64% | 187 18.45% | 158 36.73% | 116 3.2% | 112 -21.51% | 143 78.85% | 80 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
43 -15.84% | 52 -39.88% | 86 -34.88% | 132 -3.73% | 137 3.08% | 133 2.36% | 130 0% | 130 19.81% | 108 6.53% | 102 116.3% | 47 130% | 20 -4.76% | 21 500% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2019 | 3 200% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 -25% |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |