| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 029 8.35% | 949 -7.52% | 1 027 52.82% | 672 66.54% | 403 29.13% | 312 1.66% | 307 16.7% | 263 17.31% | 224 68.85% | 133 33.33% | 100 -54.55% | 219 5.67% | 208 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
147 -27.46% | 203 -11.38% | 229 62.32% | 141 102.94% | 70 16.24% | 60 60.27% | 37 48.98% | 25 48.48% | 17 450% | 3 200% | 1 -97.53% | 41 -13.83% | 48 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
878 | 724 | 794 | 522 | 326 | 246 | 258 | 228 | 200 | 129 | 99 | 177 | 155 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
66 -8.51% | 72 11.9% | 64 133.33% | 28 35% | 20 -9.09% | 22 22.22% | 18 28.57% | 14 16.67% | 12 14.29% | 11 0% | 11 -12.5% | 12 71.43% | 7 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.31% -33.04% | 21.38% -4.18% | 22.31% 6.22% | 21% 21.86% | 17.24% -9.98% | 19.15% 57.65% | 12.15% 27.66% | 9.51% 26.57% | 7.52% 225.74% | 2.31% 125% | 1.03% -94.57% | 18.88% -18.45% | 23.15% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 441 25.07% | 353 32.18% | 267 5.24% | 254 -20.39% | 319 15.58% | 276 -3.75% | 286 9.59% | 261 11.82% | 234 2.47% | 228 127.55% | 100 3.7% | 97 -2.58% | 99 68.7% | 59 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
97 13.1% | 86 0% | 86 55.56% | 55 14.89% | 48 -6.93% | 52 -5.61% | 55 -17.69% | 66 -6.47% | 71 -14.72% | 83 805.56% | 9 -33.33% | 14 -28.95% | 19 -5% | 20 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
59 -61.79% | 154 | 55 145.45% | 22 4.76% | 21 1300% | 2 50% | 1 -50% | 2 33.33% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 200% | 1 -66.67% | 2 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
24 88% | 13 66.67% | 8 -42.31% | 13 -65.79% | 39 -42.42% | 67 -11.41% | 76 -8.59% | 83 -10.44% | 93 -17.27% | 112 5400% | 2 33.33% | 2 -70% | 5 -91.3% | 59 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
25 -60.16% | 63 -15.17% | 74 -7.64% | 80 -9.25% | 88 -7.49% | 96 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 89 88.17% | 48 | 58 24.18% | 47 111.63% | 22 95.45% | 11 -18.52% | 14 -3.57% | 14 0% | 14 133.33% | 6 1100% | 1 -85.71% | 4 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
417 22.71% | 340 31.16% | 259 7.87% | 240 -14.08% | 280 34.4% | 208 -0.97% | 210 18.1% | 178 26.55% | 141 21.68% | 116 17.71% | 98 3.23% | 95 1.09% | 94 73.58% | 54 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
196 199.22% | 65 | 85 -57.61% | 201 11.61% | 180 -17.52% | 219 21.59% | 180 23.08% | 146 13.49% | 129 54.6% | 83 3.16% | 81 6.76% | 76 105.56% | 37 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 20% |
| 2019 | 15 |
| 2018 | 15 |
| 2017 | 15 66.67% |
| 2016 | 9 |
| 2015 | 9 -10% |
| 2014 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |