| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 123 6.19% | 116 -41.3% | 197 10.95% | 177 0% | 177 100.58% | 88 38.4% | 64 228.95% | 19 0% | 19 -2.56% | 20 -89.71% | 194 59.92% | 121 19.7% | 101 219.35% | 32 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
21 41.38% | 15 -56.06% | 34 188% | -38 -190.36% | 42 6.41% | 40 136.36% | 17 725% | 2 0% | 2 100% | 1 -98.46% | 66 209.52% | 21 75% | 12 -46.67% | 23 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
101 | 100 | 163 | 134 | 134 | 49 | 47 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 124 | 96 | 88 | 9 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 -75% | 8 -54.29% | 18 337.5% | 4 0% | 4 100% | 2 -76.47% | 9 | 4 0% | 4 -78.38% | 19 12.12% | 17 153.85% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 17.08% 33.13% | 12.83% -25.15% | 17.14% 179.31% | -21.61% -190.36% | 23.92% -46.95% | 45.09% 70.78% | 26.4% 150.8% | 10.53% 0% | 10.53% 105.26% | 5.13% -85.05% | 34.3% 93.55% | 17.72% 46.2% | 12.12% -83.3% | 72.58% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 470 -9.72% | 520 19.91% | 434 20.43% | 360 19.49% | 302 9.67% | 275 -5.61% | 291 0.53% | 290 20.38% | 241 -1.67% | 245 -2.64% | 252 46.43% | 172 118.18% | 79 148.39% | 32 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
280 238.27% | 83 5.88% | 78 0% | 78 -0.65% | 79 -17.65% | 96 -6.03% | 102 6.42% | 96 18.35% | 81 43.64% | 56 -0.9% | 57 5450% | 1 -80% | 5 | ||||
|
Материални запаси |
137 -66.42% | 408 215.42% | 129 -36.91% | 205 0% | 205 21.52% | 169 0% | 169 15.79% | 146 -0.35% | 146 -20.33% | 184 6.85% | 172 52.04% | 113 156.98% | 44 760% | 5 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
201 -25.71% | 270 37.05% | 197 107.53% | 95 | 107 -32.8% | 159 -7.99% | 173 40.25% | 123 -4.37% | 129 -5.62% | 137 17.62% | 116 160.92% | 44 411.76% | 9 | ||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 | 338 33000% | 1 100% | 1 -83.33% | 3 -91.78% | 37 2333.33% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 100% | 1 -66.67% | 2 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
269 7.57% | 250 5.62% | 237 14.89% | 206 -0.25% | 207 22.8% | 168 27.03% | 132 13.1% | 117 -0.43% | 118 1.32% | 116 0.89% | 115 106.42% | 56 62.69% | 34 48.89% | 23 | |||
|
Парични средства |
52 78.95% | 29 67.65% | 17 3.03% | 17 0% | 17 135.71% | 7 -62.16% | 19 -59.34% | 47 295.65% | 12 283.33% | 3 -85.71% | 21 -62.5% | 57 103.64% | 28 5.77% | 27 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 300% |
| 2020 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 -60% |
| 2018 | 5 150% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 -50% |
| 2014 | 4 300% |
| 2013 | 1 |