| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 469 -43.16% | 6 103 6.92% | 5 708 -15.26% | 6 736 17.25% | 5 745 28.56% | 4 469 -15.04% | 5 260 21.26% | 4 338 -22.75% | 5 615 -17.69% | 6 822 49.62% | 4 560 33.36% | 3 419 14.74% | 2 980 0.57% | 2 963 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-1 530 -784.67% | 223 -68.1% | 700 -53.26% | 1 499 189.05% | 518 1145.36% | -50 -107.17% | 692 234.09% | -516 -287.55% | 275 -80.33% | 1 398 91.26% | 731 498.33% | -184 -2661.54% | -7 -100.66% | 1 014 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 985 | 5 860 | 5 007 | 5 077 | 5 226 | 4 518 | 4 511 | 4 853 | 5 339 | 3 578 | 2 986 | 2 438 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 237 -15.37% | 2 644 6.27% | 2 488 -5.42% | 2 631 6.19% | 2 477 -0.96% | 2 501 0.33% | 2 493 6.51% | 2 341 0.09% | 2 339 11.02% | 2 107 10.87% | 1 900 10.96% | 1 712 -10.72% | 1 918 37.85% | 1 391 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -44.1% -1304.63% | 3.66% -70.17% | 12.27% -44.84% | 22.25% 146.53% | 9.02% 913.16% | -1.11% -108.44% | 13.15% 210.58% | -11.89% -342.77% | 4.9% -76.1% | 20.5% 27.83% | 16.03% 398.68% | -5.37% -2306.8% | -0.22% -100.65% | 34.22% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 142 -48.08% | 4 126 10.9% | 3 721 -5.64% | 3 943 62.53% | 2 426 16.44% | 2 084 -39.14% | 3 424 22.68% | 2 791 -12.64% | 3 195 -31.6% | 4 671 126.17% | 2 065 -14.63% | 2 419 38.25% | 1 750 11.61% | 1 568 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
931 -37.65% | 1 492 84.63% | 808 -14.26% | 943 -11.94% | 1 071 -10.86% | 1 201 -12.87% | 1 378 5.07% | 1 312 -16.85% | 1 578 49.23% | 1 057 303.12% | 262 70.43% | 154 33.78% | 115 1150% | 9 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
287 -1.23% | 291 26.73% | 230 0.9% | 228 6.97% | 213 -55.12% | 474 243.33% | 138 -13.46% | 160 -51.7% | 330 -67.72% | 1 023 16.2% | 880 -6.21% | 939 -30.08% | 1 343 64.33% | 817 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
925 -32.91% | 1 379 153.33% | 545 -13.06% | 626 3.03% | 608 -16.33% | 727 50.21% | 484 -8.51% | 529 27.34% | 415 -51.7% | 859 29.41% | 664 -60.7% | 1 690 100.91% | 841 28.92% | 652 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
159 0% | 159 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 862 -53.23% | 1 843 -30.69% | 2 659 -3.11% | 2 745 144% | 1 125 184.97% | 395 -79.22% | 1 900 47.52% | 1 288 4.65% | 1 231 -49.57% | 2 440 169.36% | 906 -27.41% | 1 248 387.23% | 256 -18.93% | 316 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 217 -55.7% | 2 747 -13.52% | 3 176 -4.24% | 3 317 82.42% | 1 818 33.99% | 1 357 -53.84% | 2 940 29.97% | 2 262 -18.62% | 2 779 -27.07% | 3 811 172.04% | 1 401 92.15% | 729 -19.75% | 909 -0.73% | 915 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
62 -87.51% | 500 2023.91% | 24 -16.36% | 28 57.14% | 18 29.63% | 14 92.86% | 7 -77.05% | 31 -44.04% | 56 -62.8% | 150 815.63% | 16 -79.08% | 78 66.3% | 47 -88.94% | 425 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 135 -9.4% |
| 2020 | 149 -6.29% |
| 2019 | 159 1.27% |
| 2018 | 157 -16.93% |
| 2017 | 189 -11.68% |
| 2016 | 214 -5.31% |
| 2015 | 226 -8.13% |
| 2014 | 246 -3.15% |
| 2013 | 254 |