| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 952 -3.1% | 2 014 -9.94% | 2 237 1.82% | 2 197 5.68% | 2 079 -5.68% | 2 204 14.75% | 1 921 -6.1% | 2 046 12.48% | 1 819 45.72% | 1 248 63.72% | 762 39.22% | 548 -1.29% | 555 114.43% | 259 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
268 27.12% | 211 49.1% | 142 336.75% | -60 -175.48% | 79 -53.73% | 171 231.68% | 52 -69.02% | 167 -23.83% | 219 32.92% | 165 130% | 72 566.67% | 11 -60.38% | 27 -48.54% | 53 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 672 | 1 790 | 2 077 | 2 231 | 1 972 | 2 002 | 1 846 | 1 855 | 1 579 | 1 063 | 667 | 510 | 511 | 206 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
180 30.74% | 138 28.57% | 107 -16.33% | 128 -1.18% | 130 3.67% | 125 13.95% | 110 4.37% | 105 19.77% | 88 39.84% | 63 57.69% | 40 27.87% | 31 48.78% | 21 -64.66% | 59 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.75% 31.18% | 10.48% 65.56% | 6.33% 332.53% | -2.72% -171.43% | 3.81% -50.94% | 7.77% 189.06% | 2.69% -67.01% | 8.15% -32.28% | 12.03% -8.78% | 13.19% 40.49% | 9.39% 378.87% | 1.96% -59.86% | 4.88% -76% | 20.36% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 502 8.77% | 1 381 15.13% | 1 199 -5.29% | 1 266 -25.57% | 1 702 19.67% | 1 422 37.4% | 1 035 -4.08% | 1 079 49.22% | 723 24.47% | 581 62.52% | 357 -8.27% | 390 -13.7% | 451 43.34% | 315 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
698 -9.54% | 772 18.17% | 653 -17.56% | 792 -22.28% | 1 019 32.6% | 768 50.3% | 511 -16.25% | 610 64.01% | 372 29.54% | 287 71.87% | 167 -17.42% | 202 -17.15% | 244 18.91% | 206 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
24 46.88% | 16 -20% | 20 -4.76% | 21 -23.64% | 28 44.74% | 19 22.58% | 16 -55.07% | 35 6.15% | 33 490.91% | 6 83.33% | 3 0% | 3 -14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
195 -36.07% | 305 -16.99% | 367 -32.52% | 544 -31% | 788 35.98% | 580 67.5% | 346 -20.17% | 434 90.13% | 228 -19.35% | 283 36.21% | 208 -31.65% | 304 -18.85% | 374 41.04% | 265 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
195 -36.07% | 305 13.52% | 268 -0.19% | 269 11.68% | 241 -53.18% | 514 84.59% | 279 626.67% | 38 226.09% | 12 -77% | 51 12.36% | 46 -13.59% | 53 0% | 53 -56.9% | 122 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 409 5.12% | 389 15.83% | 336 45.35% | 231 -27.1% | 317 39.33% | 228 0.91% | 225 6.78% | 211 43.4% | 147 -38.72% | 240 78.03% | 135 1.93% | 132 3.6% | 128 228.95% | 39 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 238 24.14% | 998 19.84% | 832 15.22% | 722 -20.88% | 913 8.44% | 842 22.27% | 689 6.74% | 645 30.37% | 495 66.04% | 298 98.98% | 150 74.4% | 86 12% | 77 54.64% | 50 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
308 120.88% | 140 32.52% | 105 -29.69% | 150 -39.96% | 250 -27.92% | 346 46.54% | 236 41.72% | 167 6.19% | 157 458.18% | 28 -34.52% | 43 25.37% | 34 -25.56% | 46 -29.13% | 65 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 31 -8.82% |
| 2020 | 34 -15% |
| 2019 | 40 11.11% |
| 2018 | 36 -12.2% |
| 2017 | 41 -4.65% |
| 2016 | 43 2.38% |
| 2015 | 42 5% |
| 2014 | 40 5.26% |
| 2013 | 38 |