| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 285 1.64% | 280 11.61% | 251 18.89% | 211 1.23% | 209 -16.73% | 251 -3.16% | 259 5.42% | 245 39.13% | 176 33.2% | 132 56.97% | 84 6.45% | 79 -24.02% | 104 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 -28.57% | 7 366.67% | 2 | 2 -50% | 4 166.67% | 2 | 3 -44.44% | 5 -18.18% | 6 191.67% | -6 -271.43% | 4 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
279 | 273 | 250 | 211 | 207 | 246 | 257 | 245 | 174 | 128 | 79 | 75 | 97 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
24 -11.54% | 27 8.33% | 25 9.09% | 22 -6.38% | 24 14.63% | 21 5.13% | 20 -2.5% | 20 -6.98% | 22 65.38% | 13 73.33% | 8 -16.67% | 9 -14.29% | 11 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.8% -29.73% | 2.55% 318.13% | 0.61% | 0.98% -39.95% | 1.63% 175.37% | 0.59% | 1.45% -58.29% | 3.47% -47.88% | 6.67% 186.11% | -7.74% -325.62% | 3.43% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 160 -1.58% | 162 4.97% | 154 -1.63% | 157 -0.32% | 157 5.12% | 150 -1.35% | 152 -1.98% | 155 19.29% | 130 20.95% | 107 18.64% | 90 21.23% | 75 -8.18% | 81 3080% | 3 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
11 0% | 11 0% | 11 -4.55% | 11 -8.33% | 12 -4% | 13 -7.41% | 14 -6.9% | 15 -12.12% | 17 -8.33% | 18 -2.7% | 19 -11.9% | 21 20% | 18 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
146 -2.72% | 150 7.3% | 140 -0.72% | 141 6.56% | 132 1.97% | 130 0.79% | 129 -3.08% | 133 23.81% | 107 34.62% | 80 52.94% | 52 5.15% | 50 -11.82% | 56 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
7 -30% | 10 185.71% | 4 -53.33% | 8 -6.25% | 8 220% | 3 25% | 2 -69.23% | 7 333.33% | 2 -57.14% | 4 -69.57% | 12 -84.35% | 75 -0.68% | 76 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
74 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 0% | 1 -80% | 5 0% | 5 25% | 4 -11.11% | 5 50% | 3 500% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -82.35% | 9 | 3 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
152 0.34% | 152 0.68% | 151 1.03% | 149 0% | 149 1.39% | 147 -1.71% | 150 1.03% | 148 15.54% | 128 23.65% | 104 31.82% | 79 1300% | 6 0% | 6 120% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 0% | 3 0% | 3 -44.44% | 5 -40% | 8 200% | 3 -44.44% | 5 12.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 -85.71% | 11 0% | 11 250% | 3 -25% | 4 60% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2019 | 8 33.33% |
| 2018 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 7 |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2014 | 8 |
| 2013 | 8 |