| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 371 -32.13% | 2 020 11.39% | 1 813 25.12% | 1 449 -6.19% | 1 545 -64.26% | 4 322 105.02% | 2 108 91.41% | 1 101 25.31% | 879 78.69% | 492 -9.25% | 542 193.63% | 185 117.47% | 85 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
186 -15.19% | 219 6.73% | 205 3.89% | 197 45.11% | 136 -72.18% | 489 158.38% | 189 28.03% | 148 16.53% | 127 49.4% | 85 -57.44% | 199 68.83% | 118 425% | 22 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 163 | 1 798 | 1 604 | 1 250 | 1 388 | 3 774 | 1 895 | 952 | 751 | 410 | 346 | 66 | 62 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
78 -5.56% | 83 55.77% | 53 1.96% | 52 18.6% | 44 32.31% | 33 12.07% | 30 9.43% | 27 17.78% | 23 18.42% | 19 18.75% | 16 18.52% | 14 440% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.54% 24.96% | 10.84% -4.18% | 11.31% -16.97% | 13.62% 54.69% | 8.81% -22.15% | 11.31% 26.03% | 8.97% -33.11% | 13.42% -7% | 14.43% -16.39% | 17.26% -53.1% | 36.79% -42.5% | 63.99% 141.41% | 26.51% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 608 13.42% | 1 418 6.49% | 1 331 9.32% | 1 218 -4.8% | 1 279 3.95% | 1 231 -68.6% | 3 920 509.86% | 643 35.6% | 474 15.73% | 410 21.73% | 336 135% | 143 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
105 -3.74% | 109 -0.93% | 110 -6.9% | 119 -9.38% | 131 -6.91% | 141 -8.94% | 154 -0.33% | 155 15.21% | 134 3187.5% | 4 -38.46% | 7 -31.58% | 10 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
667 26.58% | 527 47.92% | 356 -25.53% | 479 30.91% | 366 58.19% | 231 -27.33% | 318 -9.2% | 350 223.11% | 108 -72.92% | 400 342.37% | 90 405.71% | 18 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
174 188.14% | 60 -35.16% | 93 287.23% | 24 -98.12% | 1 279 3.95% | 1 231 1299.42% | 88 -82.71% | 509 13.58% | 448 151.72% | 178 -45.88% | 329 2281.48% | 14 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 0% | 8 -51.61% | 16 210% | 5 -28.57% | 7 -26.32% | 10 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 265 -27.35% | 365 -24.23% | 481 210.56% | 155 -8.73% | 170 -66.57% | 508 31.7% | 386 323.6% | 91 -44.38% | 164 310.26% | 40 -90.99% | 443 2447.06% | 17 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 434 5.65% | 1 357 9.62% | 1 238 3.73% | 1 194 -4.22% | 1 247 -12.05% | 1 417 -62.77% | 3 807 592.01% | 550 22.83% | 448 16.33% | 385 24.67% | 309 138.74% | 129 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
570 36.98% | 416 8.82% | 382 -17.71% | 465 -3.09% | 480 38.55% | 346 -50.15% | 694 856.34% | 73 10.94% | 65 -73.44% | 246 38.51% | 178 82.2% | 98 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2019 | 9 12.5% |
| 2018 | 8 |
| 2017 | 8 |
| 2016 | 8 33.33% |
| 2015 | 6 |
| 2014 | 6 20% |
| 2013 | 5 |