| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 569 27.38% | 446 | 603 -0.42% | 605 81.87% | 333 -13.89% | 387 -41.98% | 666 -13.08% | 766 -3.91% | 798 46.34% | 545 -29.68% | 775 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
28 86.21% | 15 | 163 -28.31% | 228 22150% | 1 101.92% | -53 -130.14% | 176 54.02% | 115 -20.57% | 144 -17.3% | 174 -46.38% | 325 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
537 | 424 | 434 | 346 | 331 | 384 | 489 | 650 | 652 | 369 | 450 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
364 25.18% | 290 | 252 21.43% | 208 8.56% | 191 12.31% | 170 -0.6% | 171 18.37% | 145 11.86% | 129 19.34% | 108 292.59% | 28 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.86% 46.19% | 3.32% | 27.06% -28.01% | 37.58% 12133.74% | 0.31% 102.23% | -13.76% -151.96% | 26.48% 77.19% | 14.94% -17.33% | 18.08% -43.49% | 31.99% -23.75% | 41.95% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 300 -17.58% | 364 -28.25% | 507 -28.81% | 712 -2.59% | 731 -6.17% | 779 13.83% | 684 44.96% | 472 -14.85% | 554 -4.24% | 579 26.06% | 459 42.54% | 322 60.31% | 201 -52.88% | 426 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
127 857.69% | 13 -25.71% | 18 16.67% | 15 -26.83% | 21 -30.51% | 30 -28.05% | 42 -7.87% | 46 15.58% | 39 250% | 11 -50% | 22 -48.84% | 44 -1.15% | 44 -14.71% | 52 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
113 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
36 9.23% | 33 -36.89% | 53 -8.85% | 58 16.49% | 50 -9.35% | 55 0% | 55 114% | 26 -15.25% | 30 5.36% | 29 -57.58% | 67 103.08% | 33 -19.75% | 41 -47.4% | 79 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 -16.67% | 3 -62.5% | 8 -30.43% | 12 -28.13% | 16 -21.95% | 21 4000% | 1 0% | 1 -83.33% | 3 0% | 3 -60% | 8 7.14% | 7 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 113 -49.89% | 225 -39.42% | 372 4.45% | 356 -24.49% | 472 29.82% | 364 16.94% | 311 29.91% | 239 -7.14% | 258 -8.53% | 282 -2.99% | 290 179.8% | 104 -1.46% | 105 -1.9% | 107 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
263 -20.28% | 330 -27.09% | 453 -30.51% | 652 -3.85% | 678 -5.76% | 719 15.9% | 621 46.44% | 424 -14.8% | 497 -9.66% | 551 40.6% | 392 35.58% | 289 81.09% | 160 -54.12% | 348 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
57 -53.53% | 123 8.56% | 114 -65.37% | 328 39.96% | 234 -38.52% | 381 16.95% | 326 76.94% | 184 -27.27% | 253 -10.33% | 282 95.74% | 144 -16.07% | 172 253.68% | 49 -81.55% | 263 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 14.29% |
| 2020 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 8 -27.27% |
| 2018 | 11 |
| 2017 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2016 | 13 8.33% |
| 2015 | 12 |
| 2014 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2013 | 13 |