| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 447 -22.17% | 574 118.06% | 263 17.05% | 225 -24.91% | 300 32.88% | 225 121.61% | 102 -11.95% | 116 -21.8% | 148 -36.2% | 232 139.68% | 97 112.36% | 46 -50% | 91 -32.83% | 135 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
55 -0.93% | 55 3.85% | 53 141.86% | 22 -33.85% | 33 -21.69% | 42 144.12% | 17 47.83% | 12 475% | 2 -77.78% | 9 500% | 2 -50% | 3 -53.85% | 7 0% | 7 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
344 | 517 | 208 | 200 | 263 | 176 | 82 | 103 | 141 | 221 | 41 | 41 | 83 | 130 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 0% | 6 -15.38% | 7 -83.12% | 39 541.67% | 6 | 5 -35.71% | 7 | ||||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 12.24% 27.3% | 9.62% -52.38% | 20.19% 106.64% | 9.77% -11.9% | 11.09% -41.06% | 18.82% 10.16% | 17.09% 67.88% | 10.18% 635.29% | 1.38% -65.17% | 3.97% 150.33% | 1.59% -76.46% | 6.74% -7.69% | 7.3% 48.88% | 4.91% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 419 18.84% | 353 -21.95% | 452 40.99% | 321 0% | 321 9.42% | 293 19.38% | 245 24.68% | 197 18.83% | 166 0% | 166 -30.17% | 237 186.42% | 83 -43.75% | 147 51.58% | 97 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
135 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
136 -3.27% | 141 -55.79% | 318 56.68% | 203 0.25% | 202 6.74% | 190 46.64% | 129 47.09% | 88 4.24% | 84 7.14% | 79 -3.14% | 81 11.97% | 73 23.48% | 59 475% | 10 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
115 11.94% | 103 -57.77% | 243 39.59% | 174 -9.07% | 192 -2.6% | 197 15.62% | 170 8.47% | 157 17.18% | 134 55.95% | 86 9.09% | 79 -30% | 112 -14.73% | 132 50.88% | 87 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 109 15.68% | 95 85% | 51 26.58% | 40 58% | 26 -71.43% | 89 10.76% | 81 -5.95% | 86 9.8% | 78 6.25% | 74 42.57% | 52 -4.72% | 54 -24.82% | 72 63.95% | 44 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
296 22.67% | 241 25.87% | 192 33.45% | 144 16.6% | 123 31.69% | 94 67.89% | 56 39.74% | 40 36.84% | 29 7.55% | 27 51.43% | 18 0% | 18 2.94% | 17 78.95% | 10 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
174 47.83% | 118 -12.21% | 134 73.51% | 77 -16.57% | 93 570.37% | 14 -60.87% | 35 53.33% | 23 181.25% | 8 -62.79% | 22 207.14% | 7 0% | 7 -58.82% | 17 -59.52% | 43 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2017 | 1 |
| 2016 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 |
| 2014 | 1 -50% |
| 2013 | 2 |
| 2012 | 2 |