| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 848 16.46% | 3 304 -8.51% | 3 612 8.28% | 3 336 13.7% | 2 934 2.05% | 2 875 -21.46% | 3 660 16.67% | 3 137 25.17% | 2 506 -13.04% | 2 882 14.32% | 2 521 82.77% | 1 379 -42.67% | 2 406 7.94% | 2 229 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
117 186.25% | 41 -66.1% | 121 118.52% | 55 125% | 25 -37.66% | 39 -26.67% | 54 -3.67% | 56 5.83% | 53 24.1% | 42 118.42% | 19 -40.63% | 33 4.92% | 31 41.86% | 22 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 701 | 3 247 | 3 472 | 3 264 | 2 896 | 2 827 | 3 593 | 3 043 | 2 430 | 2 813 | 2 484 | 1 331 | 2 358 | 1 044 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
417 37.44% | 303 13.38% | 267 -3.15% | 276 5.26% | 262 29.55% | 202 18.92% | 170 22.88% | 139 5.04% | 132 18.35% | 111 23.86% | 90 9.32% | 82 41.23% | 58 22.58% | 48 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.04% 145.79% | 1.24% -62.95% | 3.34% 101.81% | 1.66% 97.89% | 0.84% -38.91% | 1.37% -6.63% | 1.47% -17.44% | 1.78% -15.46% | 2.1% 42.7% | 1.47% 91.07% | 0.77% -67.51% | 2.37% 83% | 1.3% 31.43% | 0.99% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 328 14.05% | 1 165 15.63% | 1 007 4.29% | 966 25.43% | 770 10.65% | 696 33.69% | 520 -6.69% | 558 3.61% | 538 21.73% | 442 52.02% | 291 64.93% | 176 -40.31% | 296 37.95% | 214 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
512 18.3% | 433 4.83% | 413 30.74% | 316 -2.98% | 326 42.19% | 229 47.37% | 155 -22.05% | 199 6.56% | 187 -11.59% | 212 15% | 184 14.29% | 161 1.61% | 159 181.82% | 56 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
198 8.38% | 183 191.06% | 63 -55.91% | 143 -31.11% | 207 2.27% | 202 130.23% | 88 -28.33% | 123 -4.38% | 128 62.99% | 79 -49.01% | 154 3.07% | 150 497.96% | 25 122.73% | 11 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
800 4.55% | 765 18.73% | 644 5.79% | 609 31.6% | 463 12.7% | 411 78.84% | 230 -27.23% | 315 -10.19% | 351 16.44% | 302 23.95% | 243 -23.72% | 319 26.83% | 252 36.29% | 185 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
518 -2.78% | 533 11.44% | 478 -1.06% | 483 41.47% | 342 80.54% | 189 39.62% | 135 6.85% | 127 -48.33% | 245 77.78% | 138 10.2% | 125 -10.58% | 140 28.04% | 109 10.88% | 99 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 598 11.12% | 538 5.2% | 511 5.82% | 483 114.29% | 225 -14.04% | 262 1.99% | 257 16.17% | 221 0.93% | 219 81.78% | 121 475.61% | 21 -73.03% | 78 -7.88% | 84 -25% | 112 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
529 32.23% | 400 10.14% | 363 1.72% | 357 16.14% | 307 7.71% | 285 -1.93% | 291 20.04% | 242 29.51% | 187 33.09% | 141 42.49% | 99 34.03% | 74 67.44% | 44 48.28% | 30 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
12 360% | 3 -78.26% | 12 -25.81% | 16 181.82% | 6 1000% | 1 -96.97% | 17 73.68% | 10 -36.67% | 15 -41.18% | 26 -79.76% | 129 25100% | 1 -98.84% | 44 28.36% | 34 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 89 12.66% |
| 2019 | 79 29.51% |
| 2018 | 61 -11.59% |
| 2017 | 69 25.45% |
| 2016 | 55 |
| 2015 | 55 5.77% |
| 2014 | 52 10.64% |
| 2013 | 47 |