| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 -18.52% | 14 22.73% | 11 -29.03% | 16 -42.59% | 28 10.2% | 25 40% | 18 -10.26% | 20 -22% | 26 28.21% | 20 -27.78% | 28 -20.59% | 35 9.68% | 32 -16.22% | 38 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 0% | 2 400% | -1 -120% | 3 150% | 1 -92.59% | 14 -43.75% | 25 140% | 10 -39.39% | 17 73.68% | 10 -47.22% | 18 -14.29% | 21 -10.64% | 24 27.03% | 19 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
12 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 17 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 16.67% | 3 0% | 3 20% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 -16.67% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 -14.29% | 4 75% | 2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.64% 22.73% | 11.11% 344.44% | -4.55% -128.18% | 16.13% 335.48% | 3.7% -93.28% | 55.1% -59.82% | 137.14% 167.43% | 51.28% -22.3% | 66% 35.47% | 48.72% -26.92% | 66.67% 7.94% | 61.76% -18.52% | 75.81% 51.61% | 50% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 167 -0.3% | 168 0.61% | 167 0.62% | 166 0.93% | 164 6.64% | 154 7.89% | 143 6.9% | 133 6.53% | 125 15.02% | 109 9.23% | 100 18.18% | 84 33.06% | 63 25.25% | 51 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
113 -4.33% | 118 -4.55% | 124 -3.97% | 129 25100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 2 0% | 2 -20% | 3 -16.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 66.67% | 2 -40% | 3 150% | 1 -33.33% | 2 0% | 2 -57.14% | 4 16.67% | 3 -25% | 4 14.29% | 4 -12.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 -45.45% | 6 -88.89% | 51 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 0% | 1 | 1 | 2 200% | 1 | 1 0% | 1 -88.89% | 5 | |||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
165 -0.92% | 166 1.25% | 164 -0.31% | 165 1.26% | 163 6.71% | 152 9.56% | 139 6.67% | 130 7.59% | 121 15.05% | 105 10.16% | 96 20.65% | 79 37.17% | 58 61.43% | 36 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
54 9.28% | 50 16.87% | 42 16.9% | 36 -77.88% | 164 7.72% | 152 7.19% | 142 6.92% | 133 8.33% | 123 14.29% | 107 9.95% | 98 19.38% | 82 35.59% | 60 40.48% | 43 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2017 | 1 |
| 2016 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 |
| 2014 | 1 -50% |
| 2013 | 2 100% |
| 2012 | 1 |