| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 72 -90.58% | 760 28.88% | 590 30.58% | 451 12.2% | 402 13.4% | 355 -0.14% | 355 9.11% | 326 12.54% | 289 15.51% | 251 16.11% | 216 -15.43% | 255 | 204 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-1 -101.01% | 51 67.8% | 30 40.48% | 21 44.83% | 15 81.25% | 8 23.08% | 7 -58.06% | 16 106.67% | 8 -11.76% | 9 142.86% | 4 -58.82% | 9 | 27 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
70 | 708 | 558 | 428 | 386 | 343 | 344 | 312 | 278 | 239 | 209 | 244 | 177 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 -95.24% | 43 27.27% | 34 32% | 26 4.17% | 25 9.09% | 22 4.76% | 21 16.67% | 18 -23.4% | 24 14.63% | 21 7.89% | 19 -2.56% | 20 | 10 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -0.71% -110.72% | 6.66% 30.19% | 5.12% 7.58% | 4.76% 29.08% | 3.68% 59.83% | 2.31% 23.25% | 1.87% -61.56% | 4.87% 83.63% | 2.65% -23.61% | 3.47% 109.15% | 1.66% -51.31% | 3.41% | 13.03% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 379 -15.8% | 450 13.11% | 398 38.93% | 286 2.38% | 280 12.55% | 248 11.72% | 222 11.83% | 199 12.43% | 177 20.14% | 147 12.5% | 131 7.11% | 122 | 73 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
17 112.5% | 8 -23.81% | 11 200% | 4 0% | 4 -22.22% | 5 200% | 2 0% | 2 | 1 -66.67% | 2 -57.14% | 4 | 16 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
66 -72.55% | 240 8.55% | 221 -2.26% | 227 9.93% | 206 9.21% | 189 7.58% | 175 5.86% | 166 20.9% | 137 12.13% | 122 15.46% | 106 | 56 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
173 -29.14% | 244 2.8% | 237 55.18% | 153 -7.72% | 166 12.11% | 148 14.68% | 129 15.07% | 112 12.31% | 100 28.29% | 78 13.43% | 69 8.06% | 63 | 34 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 351 24.46% | 282 565.06% | 42 36.07% | 31 22% | 26 11.11% | 23 -25% | 31 42.86% | 21 100% | 11 950% | 1 -60% | 3 -44.44% | 5 | 1 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
206 0% | 206 28.34% | 161 20.31% | 133 17.04% | 114 13.2% | 101 7.65% | 94 7.65% | 87 12.58% | 77 11.03% | 70 12.4% | 62 5.22% | 59 | 39 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
21 -77.05% | 94 -10.29% | 104 245.76% | 30 25.53% | 24 62.07% | 15 866.67% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 -93.33% | 8 66.67% | 5 -43.75% | 8 | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 2 -71.43% |
| 2018 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2017 | 9 |
| 2016 | 9 |
| 2015 | 9 28.57% |
| 2014 | 7 16.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |