| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 063 -10.12% | 2 295 -3.63% | 2 381 12.41% | 2 118 2.04% | 2 076 -9.13% | 2 284 6.92% | 2 137 -2.68% | 2 195 -11.86% | 2 491 -2.7% | 2 560 7.08% | 2 391 23.57% | 1 935 9.36% | 1 769 -9.4% | 1 953 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
28 0% | 28 -3.57% | 29 -56.59% | 66 706.25% | 8 -95.06% | 166 267.88% | -99 -328.89% | -23 -110.77% | 214 -24.41% | 283 108.68% | 135 448.68% | -39 -115.02% | 259 97.66% | 131 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 053 | 2 253 | 2 337 | 2 037 | 2 050 | 2 100 | 2 226 | 2 209 | 2 266 | 2 265 | 2 244 | 1 960 | 1 494 | 1 822 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
351 22.46% | 287 -4.1% | 299 1.92% | 293 -4.49% | 307 89.59% | 162 -52.97% | 345 17.42% | 293 135.25% | 125 1.24% | 123 -0.82% | 124 -2.02% | 127 38.55% | 92 198.33% | 31 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.34% 11.25% | 1.2% 0.06% | 1.2% -61.38% | 3.11% 690.1% | 0.39% -94.57% | 7.25% 257.02% | -4.62% -340.69% | -1.05% -112.21% | 8.58% -22.32% | 11.04% 94.88% | 5.67% 382.17% | -2.01% -113.73% | 14.62% 118.16% | 6.7% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 788 -3.02% | 1 844 -3.22% | 1 906 4.28% | 1 827 -8.34% | 1 994 -3.61% | 2 068 0.25% | 2 063 -2.56% | 2 117 2.7% | 2 062 -9.58% | 2 280 10.04% | 2 072 12.27% | 1 845 -9.21% | 2 032 29.1% | 1 574 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
531 -3.62% | 551 -6.99% | 592 -33.1% | 885 -5.15% | 933 1.45% | 920 -5.37% | 972 16.77% | 832 5.37% | 790 -6.59% | 846 -3.78% | 879 -11.02% | 988 -17.68% | 1 200 230.56% | 363 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
829 3.97% | 798 3.17% | 773 15.07% | 672 -11.16% | 756 -0.47% | 760 -0.07% | 760 -5.59% | 805 16.67% | 690 -14.29% | 805 15.89% | 695 24.45% | 558 29.08% | 433 203.23% | 143 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
523 -4.93% | 550 -5.94% | 585 44.63% | 404 -15.04% | 476 -14.59% | 557 12.37% | 496 7.54% | 461 20.27% | 383 -28.71% | 538 0.86% | 533 -15.68% | 632 -19.31% | 784 -16.59% | 940 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
276 2.08% | 270 -2.76% | 278 72.15% | 162 -23.3% | 211 139.53% | 88 63.81% | 54 517.65% | 9 -61.36% | 22 -66.41% | 67 -44.26% | 120 18.09% | 102 -26.3% | 138 -20.59% | 174 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 419 -12.03% | 476 -5.29% | 503 144.53% | 206 -14.83% | 241 -14.65% | 283 0% | 283 26.26% | 224 -13.27% | 258 -9.01% | 284 6.73% | 266 18.45% | 224 -28.85% | 315 14.26% | 276 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 265 -2.21% | 1 294 -2.01% | 1 321 -7.19% | 1 423 -6.23% | 1 518 0.44% | 1 511 -3.59% | 1 567 -5.37% | 1 656 -1.31% | 1 678 -3.67% | 1 742 13.23% | 1 538 26.85% | 1 213 -2.87% | 1 249 96.78% | 635 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
5 -59.09% | 11 15.79% | 10 137.5% | 4 -83.33% | 25 -55.14% | 55 25.88% | 43 -79.71% | 214 -32.42% | 317 -5.63% | 336 52.79% | 220 198.61% | 74 -12.73% | 84 12.24% | 75 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2020 | 13 |
| 2019 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2018 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2017 | 16 14.29% |
| 2016 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2015 | 15 -21.05% |
| 2014 | 19 26.67% |
| 2013 | 15 |