| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Зум Адвъртайзинг Лабс ООД | 10.03.2020 | Съдружник | 50% | 0-50 хил. € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 579 -10.23% | 645 -3.45% | 668 29.44% | 516 8.15% | 477 14.34% | 417 19.65% | 349 -99.9% | 346 620 93666.11% | 370 41.21% | 262 1.19% | 259 -99.83% | 149 968 15.29% | 130 075 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
71 -13.75% | 82 -1.84% | 83 45.54% | 57 15.46% | 50 -25.95% | 67 25.96% | 53 -99.91% | 57 099 47624.79% | 120 98.31% | 60 202.56% | 20 -99.81% | 10 389 -3.65% | 10 783 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
504 | 558 | 579 | 456 | 422 | 390 | 292 | 286 136 | 235 | 191 | 234 | 137 256 | 118 801 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
82 3.9% | 79 27.27% | 62 24.74% | 50 5.43% | 47 27.78% | 37 24.14% | 30 -99.87% | 22 313 29790.41% | 75 329.41% | 17 -10.53% | 19 -99.83% | 11 660 49.6% | 7 794 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.19% -3.92% | 12.69% 1.66% | 12.48% 12.44% | 11.1% 6.77% | 10.4% -35.24% | 16.05% 5.28% | 15.25% -7.43% | 16.47% -49.1% | 32.37% 40.43% | 23.05% 199.02% | 7.71% 11.26% | 6.93% -16.43% | 8.29% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 420 1.73% | 413 -9.21% | 455 0.23% | 454 22.65% | 370 -8.24% | 403 -3.19% | 417 -99.89% | 378 912 129234.55% | 293 48.06% | 198 69% | 117 -99.86% | 84 274 18.76% | 70 960 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
152 -6.31% | 162 -32.12% | 239 31.18% | 182 138.93% | 76 -20.74% | 96 37.23% | 70 -99.9% | 72 617 133887.74% | 54 0% | 54 68.25% | 32 -99.93% | 43 931 13.34% | 38 759 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 -66.67% | 3 500% | 1 | 12 -78.3% | 54 -72.25% | 195 38100% | 1 -80% | 3 0% | 3 -94.38% | 46 -99.05% | 4 806 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
315 21.5% | 259 -3.61% | 269 2.94% | 261 133.33% | 112 -13.78% | 130 12.39% | 116 -99.86% | 82 798 170362.11% | 49 -33.1% | 73 39.22% | 52 -99.87% | 39 316 16.23% | 33 826 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
155 68.89% | 92 -34.31% | 140 30.48% | 107 | 60 22.92% | 49 -99.85% | 31 738 443292.86% | 7 -54.84% | 16 | 18 425 -35.82% | 28 710 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 154 1.34% | 152 34.23% | 114 -19.86% | 142 53.04% | 93 8.38% | 85 -20.85% | 108 -99.89% | 101 833 94292.42% | 108 10.47% | 98 57.85% | 62 -99.83% | 35 790 1194.86% | 2 764 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
105 -26.43% | 143 -8.79% | 157 9.25% | 144 -44.25% | 258 -5.79% | 274 -9.17% | 301 -99.9% | 296 114 121060.67% | 244 95.1% | 125 92.91% | 65 -99.86% | 44 957 26.27% | 35 605 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
103 14.12% | 90 -2.75% | 93 -5.7% | 99 -51.02% | 201 -2.23% | 206 -13.52% | 238 -99.88% | 204 266 140078.6% | 146 1257.14% | 11 0% | 11 -99.76% | 4 507 -80.49% | 23 101 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 -27.27% |
| 2019 | 22 29.41% |
| 2018 | 17 13.33% |
| 2017 | 15 |
| 2016 | 15 7.14% |
| 2015 | 14 27.27% |
| 2014 | 11 37.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |