| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 239 -13.33% | 276 28.57% | 215 1.2% | 212 8.92% | 195 11.73% | 174 -40.7% | 294 4.93% | 280 38.04% | 203 -29.98% | 290 61.08% | 180 -3.83% | 187 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
44 262.5% | 12 188.89% | -14 15.63% | -16 8.57% | -18 | 62 49.38% | 41 3950% | 1 -89.47% | 10 72.73% | 6 108.09% | -70 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
194 | 262 | 227 | 228 | 212 | 210 | 231 | 234 | 201 | 280 | 174 | 187 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
61 -18.49% | 75 5.04% | 71 12.1% | 63 21.57% | 52 4.08% | 50 -2.97% | 52 10.99% | 47 -7.14% | 50 34.25% | 37 55.32% | 24 135% | 10 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 18.59% 318.27% | 4.44% 169.14% | -6.43% 16.63% | -7.71% 16.06% | -9.19% | 21.04% 42.37% | 14.78% 2834.03% | 0.5% -84.97% | 3.35% 7.23% | 3.13% 108.41% | -37.16% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 245 25.98% | 195 -4.27% | 203 0.25% | 203 2.58% | 198 -1.78% | 201 -11.86% | 229 -8.02% | 248 -8.3% | 271 0.76% | 269 -5.73% | 285 7.93% | 264 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
222 38.66% | 160 -4.57% | 168 -4.09% | 175 -1.72% | 178 -3.06% | 184 -6.75% | 197 -6.1% | 210 -10.87% | 235 -2.13% | 240 -12.64% | 275 5.7% | 260 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 -90.91% | 6 -54.17% | 12 -4% | 13 -7.41% | 14 12.5% | 12 -29.41% | 17 88.89% | 9 12.5% | 8 166.67% | 3 -53.85% | 7 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
268 2.54% | 262 -7.41% | 283 5.33% | 268 8.7% | 247 6.15% | 233 3.88% | 224 -26.51% | 305 -18.47% | 374 0.27% | 373 -6.54% | 399 3.86% | 384 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 12 1050% | 1 100% | 1 -80% | 3 25% | 2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 -94.34% | 27 6% | 26 0% | 26 2400% | 1 -66.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-23 65.65% | -67 15.48% | -79 -21.09% | -65 -33.33% | -49 -57.38% | -31 -654.55% | 6 110% | -56 45.27% | -103 0.99% | -104 8.56% | -114 5.13% | -120 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
11 -60% | 28 22.22% | 23 80% | 13 212.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 -56.25% | 8 166.67% | 3 50% | 2 | 3 150% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 5.26% |
| 2020 | 19 -9.52% |
| 2019 | 21 -4.55% |
| 2018 | 22 -4.35% |
| 2017 | 23 4.55% |
| 2016 | 22 -8.33% |
| 2015 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2014 | 26 8.33% |
| 2013 | 24 |