| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 941 -21.75% | 6 314 -0.95% | 6 375 -0.9% | 6 433 1101.62% | 535 -92.42% | 7 062 35.6% | 5 208 677.56% | 670 -89.04% | 6 114 31.06% | 4 665 4.41% | 4 468 -29.18% | 6 308 -20.45% | 7 930 -6.37% | 8 470 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
132 -38.63% | 216 -25.18% | 288 767.69% | 33 190.28% | -37 -110.3% | 357 1126.32% | 29 -51.69% | 60 | 163 -43.04% | 286 -57.15% | 668 225.12% | 206 -6.07% | 219 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 121 | 5 851 | 5 861 | 6 099 | 6 219 | 4 595 | 409 | 4 102 | 3 744 | 4 971 | 6 751 | 7 578 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
216 3.18% | 209 -1.45% | 212 3.75% | 205 | 235 3.14% | 228 | 226 5.49% | 214 8.27% | 198 16.92% | 169 1.22% | 167 99.39% | 84 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.68% -21.57% | 3.42% -24.46% | 4.52% 775.56% | 0.52% 107.51% | -6.88% -235.88% | 5.06% 804.38% | 0.56% -93.79% | 9.01% | 3.5% -45.44% | 6.41% -39.5% | 10.59% 308.71% | 2.59% 0.31% | 2.58% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 128 -5.54% | 10 722 23.16% | 8 705 14.45% | 7 606 -15.82% | 9 036 0.31% | 9 008 -11.85% | 10 219 0.54% | 10 164 7.44% | 9 460 15.78% | 8 170 -8.68% | 8 947 -20.69% | 11 281 -3.14% | 11 647 18.53% | 9 826 91.68% | 5 126 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 439 -7.45% | 5 876 18.66% | 4 952 21.36% | 4 081 3.15% | 3 956 3.7% | 3 815 -18.58% | 4 685 -9.55% | 5 180 15.15% | 4 499 26.01% | 3 570 -13.84% | 4 144 -32.92% | 6 178 -10.46% | 6 899 -14.9% | 8 108 80.34% | 4 496 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -93.18% | 22 -95.69% | 523 129.66% | 228 -75.48% | 928 42.58% | 651 304.13% | 161 -50.7% | 327 -30.47% | 470 13.74% | 413 23.55% | 334 431.71% | 63 515% | 10 -76.74% | 44 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
7 205 -8.94% | 7 912 15.28% | 6 864 13.96% | 6 023 | 7 490 -16.98% | 9 022 0.32% | 8 994 7.71% | 8 350 16.77% | 7 151 -9.94% | 7 940 -20.73% | 10 016 -8.81% | 10 983 18.7% | 9 253 94.8% | 4 750 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 602 -7.45% | 7 134 24.05% | 5 750 22.38% | 4 699 | 4 233 -45.39% | 7 753 7.64% | 7 203 33.1% | 5 412 -20.51% | 6 808 -9.22% | 7 500 -5.52% | 7 938 -24.58% | 10 525 20.81% | 8 712 97.65% | 4 408 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 069 14.77% | 3 546 12.58% | 3 150 4.05% | 3 027 2.55% | 2 952 -25.99% | 3 988 -7.74% | 4 322 -0.41% | 4 340 21.22% | 3 581 -6.88% | 3 845 -12.98% | 4 419 -8.04% | 4 805 16.21% | 4 135 276.49% | 1 098 199.58% | 367 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 156 6.06% | 2 033 10.38% | 1 842 16.34% | 1 583 | 1 518 26.88% | 1 196 2.23% | 1 170 5.44% | 1 110 8.88% | 1 020 1.27% | 1 007 -20.41% | 1 265 90.6% | 664 15.79% | 573 52.31% | 376 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
247 177.59% | 89 16.78% | 76 -70.38% | 257 -76.48% | 1 094 99.72% | 548 -47.83% | 1 050 237.66% | 311 -65.8% | 909 167.37% | 340 763.64% | 39 -81.75% | 216 -63.01% | 583 126.84% | 257 102.82% | 127 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -10% |
| 2019 | 10 25% |
| 2018 | 8 -27.27% |
| 2017 | 11 |
| 2016 | 11 |
| 2015 | 11 |
| 2014 | 11 -21.43% |
| 2013 | 14 |