| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 867 38.24% | 1 350 82.01% | 742 17.11% | 633 -30.67% | 914 -35.56% | 1 418 25.02% | 1 134 -41.03% | 1 923 -0.79% | 1 938 75.83% | 1 102 -4.85% | 1 159 -15.07% | 1 364 55.57% | 877 -41.23% | 1 492 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
31 -70.73% | 105 293.4% | -54 26.9% | -74 70.77% | -254 -335.07% | 108 129.8% | -362 -380.95% | 129 7.23% | 120 770.37% | 14 -82.24% | 78 7.8% | 72 -44.92% | 131 -9.54% | 145 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 791 | 1 226 | 785 | 646 | 1 034 | 1 418 | 1 428 | 1 763 | 1 785 | 1 053 | 1 027 | 106 | 1 098 | 1 324 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
807 30.39% | 619 47.14% | 421 45.15% | 290 -60.01% | 725 -3.99% | 755 -11.82% | 856 -9.02% | 941 22.16% | 771 28.58% | 599 -5.71% | 636 -16.24% | 759 8.4% | 700 2.62% | 682 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.64% -78.83% | 7.76% 206.25% | -7.31% 37.58% | -11.7% 57.84% | -27.76% -464.77% | 7.61% 123.84% | -31.92% -576.4% | 6.7% 8.09% | 6.2% 394.99% | 1.25% -81.33% | 6.71% 26.93% | 5.28% -64.6% | 14.93% 53.91% | 9.7% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 611 38.28% | 1 165 21.88% | 956 -0.27% | 958 -14.19% | 1 117 16.05% | 962 55.41% | 619 -46.18% | 1 150 25.28% | 918 33.73% | 687 27.54% | 538 1.94% | 528 12.9% | 468 -15.43% | 553 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
777 0.33% | 774 7.91% | 717 -0.71% | 722 -1.19% | 731 1154.39% | 58 -18.57% | 72 -9.09% | 79 -25.24% | 105 -65.67% | 307 18.81% | 258 46.8% | 176 10.97% | 159 17.42% | 135 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 12.5% | 4 0% | 4 -11.11% | 5 0% | 5 -59.09% | 11 29.41% | 9 -5.56% | 9 5.88% | 9 54.55% | 6 22.22% | 5 -10% | 5 -80.39% | 26 292.31% | 7 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
900 107.55% | 434 36.12% | 319 19.12% | 267 -79.63% | 1 312 11.08% | 1 182 25.53% | 941 7.28% | 877 34.69% | 651 26.14% | 516 69.18% | 305 -8.29% | 333 51.4% | 220 -31.42% | 321 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
60 -33.52% | 90 -8.81% | 99 2.66% | 96 -1.57% | 98 -88.35% | 838 2.82% | 815 22.33% | 666 52.22% | 438 12.78% | 388 132.11% | 167 6440% | 3 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 587 115.98% | 272 44.57% | 188 20.66% | 156 -50% | 312 -63.86% | 863 62.62% | 531 -49.93% | 1 060 36.38% | 777 128.92% | 339 33.33% | 255 -19.55% | 316 42.3% | 222 -35.94% | 347 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
711 -2.8% | 731 14.77% | 637 -7.77% | 691 427.12% | -211 3.73% | -219 31.9% | -322 -217.98% | 273 2.3% | 267 56.76% | 170 -26.97% | 233 19.37% | 195 -21.24% | 248 6.59% | 233 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
241 110.27% | 115 148.89% | 46 -36.17% | 72 4.44% | 69 132.76% | 30 262.5% | 8 220% | 3 -90.57% | 27 -22.06% | 35 65.85% | 21 -31.67% | 31 -66.67% | 92 93.55% | 48 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 |
| 2019 | 28 7.69% |
| 2018 | 26 52.94% |
| 2017 | 17 -62.22% |
| 2016 | 45 9.76% |
| 2015 | 41 -14.58% |
| 2014 | 48 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 54 |