| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 230 37.49% | 895 -6.17% | 954 -17.51% | 1 156 -5.2% | 1 219 49.81% | 814 5.71% | 770 39.44% | 552 1.03% | 547 -28.26% | 762 11.11% | 686 15.01% | 596 -27.94% | 827 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
191 1386.21% | -15 -116.48% | 90 25.71% | 72 -17.65% | 87 22.3% | 71 135.59% | 30 188.06% | -34 -164.42% | 53 -59.85% | 132 115.83% | 61 471.43% | 11 -91.57% | 127 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 034 | 908 | 860 | 1 071 | 1 126 | 735 | 729 | 572 | 482 | 618 | 609 | 568 | 683 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
256 -12.41% | 292 8.54% | 269 0.96% | 267 7.41% | 248 18.25% | 210 -2.14% | 215 0.96% | 213 45.96% | 146 -13.37% | 168 3.79% | 162 -13.39% | 187 17.31% | 160 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 15.5% 1035.52% | -1.66% -117.56% | 9.44% 52.41% | 6.19% -13.13% | 7.13% -18.36% | 8.73% 122.87% | 3.92% 163.15% | -6.2% -163.77% | 9.73% -44.03% | 17.38% 94.25% | 8.95% 396.86% | 1.8% -88.3% | 15.39% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 668 14.26% | 584 4.86% | 557 22.33% | 456 11.93% | 407 -26.64% | 555 23.3% | 450 1.62% | 443 -6.98% | 476 21.86% | 391 -31.91% | 574 3.7% | 553 -2.52% | 568 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
231 -33.14% | 346 83.2% | 189 36.16% | 139 -3.9% | 144 36.23% | 106 -21.59% | 135 -19.76% | 168 -17.96% | 205 54.83% | 132 -21.99% | 170 -25.06% | 227 -4.53% | 237 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
46 -11.88% | 52 -31.29% | 75 27.83% | 59 -20.14% | 74 28.57% | 57 489.47% | 10 -5% | 10 33.33% | 8 -16.67% | 9 -14.29% | 11 0% | 11 -19.23% | 13 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
280 -24.24% | 369 47.65% | 250 38.53% | 180 -11.08% | 203 -13.7% | 235 20.73% | 195 -10.56% | 218 0.47% | 217 20.8% | 179 2.63% | 175 -16.79% | 210 -10.07% | 234 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
97 -34.71% | 149 304.17% | 37 -28.71% | 52 3.06% | 50 44.12% | 35 -38.74% | 57 -20.14% | 71 -2.8% | 73 -17.34% | 88 44.17% | 61 -10.45% | 69 -16.25% | 82 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 291 72.21% | 169 -32.31% | 250 31.1% | 191 23.92% | 154 -56.06% | 350 17.29% | 299 27.79% | 234 -5.77% | 248 2.97% | 241 -36.52% | 379 513.22% | 62 -18.79% | 76 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
388 80.29% | 215 -29.95% | 307 11.71% | 275 34.84% | 204 -36.16% | 320 25.25% | 255 13.41% | 225 -13.21% | 259 22.76% | 211 -47.05% | 399 16.24% | 343 2.76% | 334 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
100 457.14% | 18 -58.82% | 43 -35.61% | 67 91.3% | 35 -10.39% | 39 862.5% | 4 -84.31% | 26 112.5% | 12 71.43% | 7 -26.32% | 10 -96.14% | 252 6.03% | 237 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 30 -44.44% |
| 2019 | 54 14.89% |
| 2018 | 47 -11.32% |
| 2017 | 53 -1.85% |
| 2016 | 54 1.89% |
| 2015 | 53 -7.02% |
| 2014 | 57 -8.06% |
| 2013 | 62 |