| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 839 | 1 830 -23.63% | 2 397 0.28% | 2 390 -19.55% | 2 971 -18.03% | 3 625 31.13% | 2 764 -28.32% | 3 856 -15.74% | 4 577 21.96% | 3 752 13.22% | 3 314 -3.4% | 3 431 43.53% | 2 390 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
635 | 47 -82.6% | 267 -1.69% | 272 -40.16% | 455 195.35% | 154 4916.67% | 3 -98.86% | 268 170.62% | 99 21.25% | 82 -74.64% | 323 72.88% | 187 8.31% | 172 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
140 | 836 | 2 099 | 2 088 | 2 494 | 3 446 | 2 740 | 3 562 | 4 441 | 3 646 | 2 928 | 3 241 | 2 199 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
423 | 350 -12.52% | 400 -2.13% | 409 2.96% | 397 7.62% | 369 -11.08% | 415 -13.25% | 479 -4.2% | 500 5.97% | 471 3.95% | 454 8.97% | 416 53.01% | 272 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 34.5% | 2.54% -77.22% | 11.16% -1.96% | 11.38% -25.62% | 15.3% 260.3% | 4.25% 3725.66% | 0.11% -98.41% | 6.96% 221.18% | 2.17% -0.59% | 2.18% -77.6% | 9.73% 78.96% | 5.44% -24.54% | 7.21% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 878 -24.19% | 1 158 73.17% | 669 -45.16% | 1 219 -7.88% | 1 324 19.09% | 1 112 0.69% | 1 104 -2.48% | 1 132 -23.34% | 1 477 17.88% | 1 253 -3.69% | 1 301 38.49% | 939 29.09% | 728 87.98% | 387 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
171 -33.93% | 259 -61.24% | 669 159.01% | 258 -1.37% | 262 -0.97% | 264 -1.15% | 267 -7.27% | 288 9.73% | 263 -34.1% | 399 -11.16% | 449 69.5% | 265 -0.58% | 266 3373.33% | 8 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
57 -46.63% | 106 26.06% | 84 184.48% | 30 3.57% | 29 -41.67% | 49 4.35% | 47 -53.54% | 101 10.61% | 92 57.02% | 58 0% | 58 165.12% | 22 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
140 -69.83% | 463 66.06% | 279 -33.37% | 418 -31.14% | 607 20.61% | 504 -16.95% | 606 -21.2% | 769 -31.15% | 1 118 24.77% | 896 15.49% | 776 38.92% | 558 9.53% | 510 175.41% | 185 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 -92.31% | 20 -57.61% | 47 -37.84% | 76 -27.45% | 104 -28.92% | 147 0% | 147 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 567 -23.06% | 736 26.09% | 584 -19.12% | 722 -17.33% | 873 59.03% | 549 -18.39% | 673 20.62% | 558 -46.52% | 1 043 74.21% | 599 -6.77% | 642 72.76% | 372 52.73% | 243 7.69% | 226 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
738 6.18% | 695 -1.88% | 709 -10.17% | 789 12.14% | 704 18.42% | 594 23.09% | 483 38.62% | 348 0.59% | 346 2.73% | 337 -34.17% | 512 1.11% | 506 132.94% | 217 7.59% | 202 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
76 146.67% | 31 -39.39% | 51 -70.54% | 172 43.59% | 120 -32.95% | 178 405.8% | 35 -58.68% | 85 391.18% | 17 -85.09% | 117 140% | 49 -70.5% | 165 107.74% | 79 -47.46% | 151 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 -84% |
| 2020 | 50 -21.88% |
| 2019 | 64 -8.57% |
| 2018 | 70 -23.08% |
| 2017 | 91 -1.09% |
| 2016 | 92 -7.07% |
| 2015 | 99 -4.81% |
| 2014 | 104 -13.33% |
| 2013 | 120 |