| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 281 55.6% | 1 466 -24.53% | 1 942 77.11% | 1 097 52.24% | 720 23.81% | 582 -4.53% | 609 74.52% | 349 -8.2% | 380 43.63% | 265 -15.22% | 312 62.07% | 193 -27.22% | 265 -7.66% | 287 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
357 166.79% | 134 191.11% | 46 309.09% | 11 4.76% | 11 -63.79% | 30 314.29% | 7 16.67% | 6 -20% | 8 -46.43% | 14 -64.56% | 40 229.17% | 12 4.35% | 12 866.67% | -2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 922 | 1 331 | 1 896 | 1 085 | 709 | 552 | 602 | 343 | 373 | 249 | 272 | 179 | 253 | 287 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
32 34.04% | 24 56.67% | 15 -16.67% | 18 20% | 15 50% | 10 0% | 10 5.26% | 10 35.71% | 7 75% | 4 33.33% | 3 20% | 3 25% | 2 100% | 1 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 15.67% 71.46% | 9.14% 285.75% | 2.37% 130.98% | 1.03% -31.18% | 1.49% -70.76% | 5.1% 333.94% | 1.17% -33.15% | 1.76% -12.86% | 2.02% -62.7% | 5.41% -58.19% | 12.93% 103.1% | 6.37% 43.37% | 4.44% 930.31% | -0.53% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 690 -9.09% | 759 27.69% | 595 -0.34% | 597 67.91% | 355 0% | 355 -16.67% | 426 50.54% | 283 15.18% | 246 35.11% | 182 31.85% | 138 6.72% | 129 19.34% | 108 -0.47% | 109 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
313 5.52% | 297 -2.85% | 305 0.67% | 303 56.05% | 194 -5.24% | 205 18.99% | 172 34.26% | 128 -0.4% | 129 129.09% | 56 80.33% | 31 -7.58% | 34 371.43% | 7 -30% | 10 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
130 0% | 130 222.78% | 40 0% | 40 -76.83% | 174 657.78% | 23 0% | 23 36.36% | 17 -19.51% | 21 -52.87% | 44 -28.69% | 62 -22.29% | 80 -16.93% | 97 16.67% | 83 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
66 -85.55% | 457 10.66% | 413 -9.53% | 456 69.26% | 269 14.81% | 235 -29.38% | 332 70.16% | 195 19.38% | 164 53.11% | 107 1.95% | 105 0% | 105 9.04% | 96 -10.9% | 108 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 297 -5.69% | 314 16.04% | 271 17% | 232 184.91% | 81 -37.89% | 131 1.99% | 128 96.09% | 65 20.75% | 54 -1.85% | 55 440% | 10 17.65% | 9 325% | 2 -63.64% | 6 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
624 106.08% | 303 66.29% | 182 29.45% | 141 5400% | 3 -97.88% | 121 28.26% | 94 6.98% | 88 6.83% | 82 9.52% | 75 23.53% | 61 147.92% | 25 100% | 12 1100% | 1 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
81 351.43% | 18 0% | 18 -16.67% | 21 -61.47% | 56 194.59% | 19 -81.59% | 103 41.55% | 73 73.17% | 42 60.78% | 26 -23.88% | 34 415.38% | 7 160% | 3 -75% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 33.33% |
| 2020 | 6 |
| 2019 | 6 20% |
| 2018 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 6 50% |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |