| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 004 48.94% | 674 -62.6% | 1 802 123.18% | 807 93.03% | 418 -22.02% | 536 -2.6% | 551 -69.83% | 1 825 -14.12% | 2 125 0.85% | 2 108 -11.28% | 2 375 7% | 2 220 176.74% | 802 2515% | 31 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
189 337.18% | -80 -108.62% | 925 753.3% | 108 141.01% | -264 -14.13% | -232 63.5% | -635 -194.08% | -216 67.49% | -664 -44.87% | -458 -1278.95% | 39 -56.82% | 90 528.57% | 14 139.44% | -36 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
704 | 705 | 877 | 609 | 546 | 629 | 1 027 | 1 904 | 1 940 | 2 618 | 2 217 | 986 | 783 | 67 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
446 12.95% | 395 -7.1% | 425 22.57% | 347 19.79% | 289 -8.71% | 317 3.51% | 306 -11.13% | 345 -18.3% | 422 -3.17% | 436 11.23% | 392 369.94% | 83 -24.88% | 111 471.05% | 19 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 18.85% 259.25% | -11.84% -123.06% | 51.33% 282.34% | 13.43% 121.24% | -63.2% -46.36% | -43.18% 62.52% | -115.23% -874.79% | -11.82% 62.14% | -31.22% -43.65% | -21.74% -1428.82% | 1.64% -59.64% | 4.05% 127.14% | 1.78% 101.51% | -118.33% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 416 -4.01% | 434 3.79% | 418 -40.5% | 702 -4.85% | 738 -19.97% | 922 -45.64% | 1 696 -19.92% | 2 118 -23.37% | 2 764 7.58% | 2 569 -2.33% | 2 630 148.02% | 1 060 -26.66% | 1 446 868.49% | 149 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
202 -19.02% | 250 13.72% | 220 -37.04% | 349 -4.07% | 364 15.77% | 314 -67.49% | 967 -25.31% | 1 295 -2.88% | 1 333 15.65% | 1 153 54.35% | 747 637.88% | 101 6.45% | 95 675% | 12 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 | 22 -80.27% | 114 -8.98% | 125 -22.96% | 163 -0.93% | 164 -10.34% | 183 -70.12% | 613 -34.03% | 929 82.88% | 508 51.37% | 335 -65.99% | 986 1098.14% | 82 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 761 -9.32% | 1 942 4.8% | 1 853 -36.38% | 2 913 -3.98% | 3 034 1.84% | 2 979 -15.99% | 3 546 5.93% | 3 348 11.02% | 3 016 3.31% | 2 919 15.73% | 2 522 183.83% | 889 -39.19% | 1 461 723.63% | 177 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
668 | 616 | 1 859 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 180 6.99% | 168 6.13% | 159 -26.37% | 215 0.72% | 214 -49.21% | 421 0.86% | 417 -12.63% | 478 -17.49% | 579 271.15% | 156 -85.91% | 1 107 217.91% | 348 121.82% | 157 1705.88% | 9 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-1 345 10.84% | -1 509 -5.09% | -1 436 35.08% | -2 211 3.7% | -2 296 -11.61% | -2 057 -11.19% | -1 850 -50.42% | -1 230 -21.33% | -1 014 -189.49% | -350 -424.64% | 108 44.52% | 75 484% | 13 145.45% | -28 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
31 103.33% | 15 -9.09% | 17 -19.51% | 21 95.24% | 11 320% | 3 -95.54% | 57 -59.27% | 141 13.17% | 124 -16.78% | 149 -2.67% | 153 -25.19% | 205 41.2% | 145 230.23% | 44 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 59 13.46% |
| 2020 | 52 |
| 2019 | 52 8.33% |
| 2018 | 48 4.35% |
| 2017 | 46 -26.98% |
| 2016 | 63 5% |
| 2015 | 60 -4.76% |
| 2014 | 63 6.78% |
| 2013 | 59 |