| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 272 3.11% | 2 203 -8.55% | 2 409 -4.63% | 2 526 9.97% | 2 297 1.35% | 2 267 -22.02% | 2 907 7.22% | 2 711 5.51% | 2 569 -16.79% | 3 088 22.15% | 2 528 118.76% | 1 156 -31.91% | 1 697 -99.44% | 303 942 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
252 325% | 59 0% | 59 -62.58% | 159 29.71% | 122 -74.25% | 474 11.27% | 426 -5.76% | 452 30.15% | 348 -47.16% | 658 227.68% | -515 0% | -515 -450% | 147 140.34% | -365 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 020 | 2 183 | 2 308 | 2 300 | 2 132 | 2 237 | 2 387 | 2 210 | 2 133 | 2 375 | 2 183 | 1 620 | 1 488 | 723 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
201 7.38% | 187 4.57% | 179 2.34% | 175 16.33% | 150 -6.67% | 161 -0.32% | 162 18.8% | 136 6.83% | 127 13.18% | 112 25% | 90 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 11.1% 312.18% | 2.69% 9.35% | 2.46% -60.76% | 6.27% 17.95% | 5.32% -74.59% | 20.93% 42.7% | 14.67% -12.11% | 16.69% 23.35% | 13.53% -36.5% | 21.31% 204.53% | -20.39% 54.29% | -44.6% -614% | 8.68% 7324.51% | -0.12% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 582 -3.24% | 2 668 -1.83% | 2 718 7.46% | 2 529 17.15% | 2 159 -12.17% | 2 458 3.47% | 2 375 16.65% | 2 036 -1.56% | 2 069 15.04% | 1 798 1.33% | 1 775 112.94% | 833 -26.87% | 1 140 62.82% | 700 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 261 -7.22% | 1 360 -2.96% | 1 401 42.93% | 980 31.39% | 746 2.1% | 731 30.74% | 559 5% | 532 -9.24% | 586 23.6% | 474 -15.64% | 562 116.11% | 260 76.12% | 148 0% | 148 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
829 -7.95% | 900 4.08% | 865 -10.52% | 967 11.56% | 867 -5.25% | 915 -5.64% | 969 21.31% | 799 -5.5% | 846 -3.84% | 879 37.27% | 641 215.62% | 203 -65.86% | 595 151.73% | 236 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 241 -15.4% | 1 467 -0.1% | 1 469 20.11% | 1 223 36.45% | 896 -24.05% | 1 180 39.2% | 848 -5.15% | 894 -31.1% | 1 297 -3.09% | 1 339 -29.6% | 1 901 29.63% | 1 467 16.25% | 1 262 16.58% | 1 082 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
838 22.5% | 684 88.19% | 364 -36.12% | 569 107.65% | 274 -59.3% | 673 61% | 418 25.08% | 334 -40.87% | 565 96.45% | 288 -38.27% | 466 82.4% | 256 42.86% | 179 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 394 11.1% | 355 -15.98% | 422 -7.3% | 456 -11.25% | 513 -33.6% | 773 6.93% | 723 16.96% | 618 7.37% | 576 32.78% | 434 -10.74% | 486 41.79% | 343 -26.45% | 466 73.19% | 269 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 340 11.63% | 1 201 -3.85% | 1 249 -4.39% | 1 306 3.44% | 1 262 -1.2% | 1 278 -16.37% | 1 528 41.08% | 1 083 66.25% | 651 133.76% | 279 175.59% | -369 41.81% | -633 -418.41% | -122 -131.95% | 382 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
97 82.69% | 53 82.46% | 29 -76.92% | 126 285.94% | 33 -16.88% | 39 -68.31% | 124 43.79% | 86 -76.5% | 368 3323.81% | 11 -87.5% | 86 546.15% | 13 -42.22% | 23 95.65% | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2020 | 18 5.88% |
| 2019 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2018 | 18 -10% |
| 2017 | 20 33.33% |
| 2016 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2015 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2014 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2013 | 19 |