| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 103 -35.16% | 159 7.27% | 148 3.21% | 143 -9.68% | 159 0.65% | 157 4.05% | 151 33.33% | 114 15.63% | 98 21.52% | 81 -3.07% | 83 -16.84% | 100 -17.3% | 121 1.28% | 120 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 700% | 1 -94.44% | 9 100% | 5 -50% | 9 800% | 1 -88.89% | 9 172% | -13 | 1 -75% | 2 | 21 925% | 2 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
97 | 155 | 139 | 137 | 148 | 149 | 141 | 116 | 98 | 79 | 79 | 98 | 121 | 116 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
32 -36.73% | 50 7.69% | 47 5.81% | 44 1.18% | 43 7.59% | 40 12.86% | 36 -7.89% | 39 18.75% | 33 33.33% | 25 -2.04% | 25 -5.77% | 27 -1.89% | 27 17.78% | 23 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.98% 1133.83% | 0.32% -94.82% | 6.23% 93.77% | 3.21% -44.64% | 5.81% 794.19% | 0.65% -89.32% | 6.08% 154% | -11.26% | 0.63% -74.21% | 2.45% | 17.3% 912.03% | 1.71% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 149 -2.35% | 152 15.06% | 132 7.92% | 123 10.09% | 111 19.13% | 94 -1.08% | 95 -65.16% | 271 0.38% | 270 -3.47% | 280 -3.35% | 290 0.89% | 287 1.26% | 284 10.56% | 257 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
25 -15.79% | 29 -14.93% | 34 -9.46% | 38 15.63% | 33 -5.88% | 35 -8.11% | 38 -7.5% | 41 2.56% | 40 -6.02% | 42 -3.49% | 44 -5.49% | 47 -10.78% | 52 -8.93% | 57 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
108 6.53% | 102 | 61 3.48% | 59 21.05% | 49 14.46% | 42 -80.33% | 216 -1.17% | 218 -5.53% | 231 -3.83% | 240 2.62% | 234 6.26% | 220 12.24% | 196 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
54 -12.5% | 61 10.09% | 56 2.83% | 54 15.22% | 47 5.75% | 44 -2.25% | 46 -27.05% | 62 28.42% | 49 -13.64% | 56 -15.38% | 66 0.78% | 66 -75.33% | 267 8.73% | 246 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
23 12.5% | 20 | 21 241.67% | 6 20% | 5 -23.08% | 7 -7.14% | 7 7.69% | 7 -18.75% | 8 -20% | 10 -9.09% | 11 -18.52% | 14 -3.57% | 14 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 11 -45% | 20 | 14 -26.32% | 19 100% | 10 -32.14% | 14 -3.45% | 15 20.83% | 12 100% | 6 50% | 4 -11.11% | 5 -57.14% | 11 320% | 3 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
95 4.49% | 91 18.67% | 77 11.94% | 69 6.35% | 64 31.25% | 49 0% | 49 -76.53% | 209 -5.76% | 222 -0.91% | 224 0.23% | 223 0.92% | 221 1253.13% | 16 52.38% | 11 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
5 350% | 1 | 10 1800% | 1 0% | 1 | 1 -66.67% | 2 -25% | 2 300% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 50% |
| 2020 | 6 -53.85% |
| 2019 | 13 30% |
| 2018 | 10 -23.08% |
| 2017 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2016 | 14 |
| 2015 | 14 |
| 2014 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2013 | 15 |