| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 106 -12.97% | 122 -6.64% | 131 115.13% | 61 12.26% | 54 53.62% | 35 9.52% | 32 -29.21% | 46 25.35% | 36 39.22% | 26 6.25% | 25 -15.79% | 29 11.76% | 26 6.25% | 25 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
15 -9.38% | 16 -33.33% | 25 442.86% | -7 22.22% | -9 -200% | -3 -185.71% | 4 0% | 4 -12.5% | 4 -38.46% | 7 200% | -7 -44.44% | -5 -212.5% | 4 700% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
92 | 104 | 106 | 67 | 63 | 38 | 28 | 42 | 32 | 19 | 31 | 34 | 21 | 24 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
26 -10.53% | 29 50% | 19 -17.39% | 24 43.75% | 16 -8.57% | 18 9.38% | 16 39.13% | 12 -14.81% | 14 12.5% | 12 50% | 8 -50% | 16 68.42% | 10 26.67% | 8 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.94% 4.13% | 13.39% -28.59% | 18.75% 259.38% | -11.76% 30.72% | -16.98% -95.28% | -8.7% -178.26% | 11.11% 41.27% | 7.87% -30.2% | 11.27% -55.8% | 25.49% 194.12% | -27.08% -71.53% | -15.79% -200.66% | 15.69% 652.94% | 2.08% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 255 -0.99% | 258 7.46% | 240 9.07% | 220 -2.49% | 225 -3.5% | 234 -1.08% | 236 0.65% | 235 2.46% | 229 2.99% | 222 3.82% | 214 -3.23% | 221 3.1% | 215 -3% | 221 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
240 0.43% | 239 2.18% | 234 7.26% | 218 -1.39% | 221 -1.81% | 225 2.56% | 220 17.81% | 187 -1.08% | 189 -1.07% | 191 -1.06% | 193 -1.05% | 195 -1.04% | 197 -8.11% | 214 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 200% | 2 | 2 -94.23% | 27 0% | 27 57.58% | 17 450% | 3 0% | 3 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 -76.19% | 21 366.67% | 5 -30.77% | 7 62.5% | 4 60% | 3 25% | 2 -76.47% | 9 41.67% | 6 100% | 3 100% | 2 200% | 1 -99.75% | 205 -4.98% | 216 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
205 -5.21% | 216 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 8 150% | 3 0% | 3 | 2 -63.64% | 6 10% | 5 -16.67% | 6 | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -95% | 10 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
248 5.42% | 236 0.44% | 235 11.68% | 210 -4.42% | 220 -2.93% | 227 -1.34% | 230 1.58% | 226 1.38% | 223 1.63% | 219 3.13% | 213 -3.03% | 219 2157.89% | 10 72.73% | 6 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -93.75% | 16 540% | 3 66.67% | 2 -25% | 2 -20% | 3 -73.68% | 10 -36.67% | 15 11.11% | 14 -3.57% | 14 -20% | 18 -22.22% | 23 200% | 8 7.14% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 17 142.86% |
| 2020 | 7 -30% |
| 2019 | 10 100% |
| 2018 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 6 50% |
| 2016 | 4 -20% |
| 2015 | 5 |
| 2014 | 5 |
| 2013 | 5 |