| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 847 4.11% | 2 734 22.72% | 2 228 15.69% | 1 926 20.93% | 1 593 16.62% | 1 366 -29.25% | 1 930 26.72% | 1 523 -6.64% | 1 632 -4.94% | 1 716 6.07% | 1 618 47.62% | 1 096 3.08% | 1 063 202.33% | 352 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 512 -32.86% | 2 253 160.86% | 864 -35.26% | 1 334 23.47% | 1 080 55.03% | 697 -60.52% | 1 765 57.19% | 1 123 -49.92% | 2 242 37.5% | 1 631 203.34% | -1 578 17.35% | -1 909 -363.14% | 726 242.75% | 212 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 334 | 482 | 1 365 | 592 | 512 | 669 | 165 | 275 | 610 | -86 | 3 196 | 3 005 | 338 | 141 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
441 | 545 | 198 4.58% | 190 2.49% | 185 28.37% | 144 196.91% | -149 -215.02% | 129 29.74% | 100 -10.55% | 111 23.16% | 90 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 53.13% -35.52% | 82.39% 112.57% | 38.76% -44.04% | 69.26% 2.1% | 67.83% 32.93% | 51.03% -44.2% | 91.44% 24.05% | 73.72% -46.36% | 137.42% 44.66% | 95% 197.43% | -97.5% 44.01% | -174.16% -355.29% | 68.22% 13.37% | 60.17% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 77 551 -0.87% | 78 232 14.79% | 68 150 32.46% | 51 448 29.47% | 39 739 52.35% | 26 085 32.86% | 19 634 0.35% | 19 566 -12.47% | 22 354 26.92% | 17 612 8.34% | 16 257 -23.37% | 21 215 -23.3% | 27 661 54.92% | 17 855 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
121 | 107 | 56 -1.8% | 57 11% | 51 | 847 -26.2% | 1 147 -41.5% | 1 961 6874.55% | 28 | ||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 222 | 96 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
69 875 -2.91% | 71 968 12.66% | 63 883 35.26% | 47 229 28.61% | 36 721 52.75% | 24 040 52.53% | 15 761 -8.8% | 17 281 -18.45% | 21 192 14.78% | 18 463 -0.53% | 18 560 -16.01% | 22 098 -17.46% | 26 772 51.96% | 17 618 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
68 482 -2.96% | 70 570 13.14% | 62 371 36.94% | 45 546 28.84% | 35 352 52.41% | 23 195 54.87% | 14 977 -11.42% | 16 908 1.15% | 16 717 -6.14% | 17 809 -1.38% | 18 059 -17.07% | 21 777 -18.22% | 26 630 53.17% | 17 386 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 75 196 880.53% | 7 669 -88.24% | 65 227 31.66% | 49 542 25.87% | 39 360 52.51% | 25 809 4138.29% | 609 -95.95% | 15 040 -4.61% | 15 766 13.46% | 13 895 3150.84% | 427 -97.8% | 19 400 -22.76% | 25 117 70.2% | 14 757 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 676 22.53% | 6 264 46.8% | 4 267 1.14% | 4 219 39.82% | 3 018 47.59% | 2 045 -47.2% | 3 873 69.52% | 2 284 96.65% | 1 162 236.54% | -851 63.07% | -2 304 -160.76% | -884 -199.37% | 889 275.59% | 237 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
39 -90.29% | 400 -62.17% | 1 058 -38.81% | 1 730 293.83% | 439 256.43% | 123 -90.45% | 1 290 160.1% | 496 -75.95% | 2 063 216.64% | 651 48.31% | 439 37.88% | 319 -52.66% | 673 712.35% | 83 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 15.38% |
| 2019 | 13 30% |
| 2018 | 10 25% |
| 2017 | 8 14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2015 | 8 |
| 2014 | 8 |
| 2013 | 8 |