| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 236 -16.18% | 281 -31.85% | 413 22.46% | 337 51.15% | 223 -30.02% | 319 -20.74% | 402 75.45% | 229 -11.46% | 259 125.89% | 115 40% | 82 -99.92% | 102 018 51.43% | 67 371 177962.16% | 38 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
6 -8.33% | 6 -7.69% | 7 18.18% | 6 0% | 6 10% | 5 -28.57% | 7 600% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 -99.84% | 315 -76.04% | 1 317 9803.85% | 13 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
224 | 270 | 402 | 326 | 210 | 305 | 390 | 223 | 255 | 111 | 79 | 98 810 | 66 054 | 53 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 -88.46% | 13 -35% | 20 29.03% | 16 -29.55% | 22 18.92% | 19 76.19% | 11 90.91% | 6 175% | 2 | 37 372 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.39% 9.36% | 2.18% 35.44% | 1.61% -3.49% | 1.67% -33.84% | 2.52% 57.18% | 1.61% -9.88% | 1.78% 298.98% | 0.45% 12.95% | 0.4% -11.46% | 0.45% -28.57% | 0.63% 102.12% | 0.31% -84.18% | 1.95% -94.44% | 35.14% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 296 12.87% | 262 9.85% | 239 23.87% | 193 -16.41% | 231 1.81% | 227 69.08% | 134 11.49% | 120 44.17% | 83 68.04% | 50 0% | 50 -99.93% | 73 293 74.29% | 42 052 222189.19% | 19 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
117 -7.69% | 126 0.41% | 126 6.96% | 118 -24.09% | 155 11.4% | 139 172% | 51 203.03% | 17 10% | 15 200% | 5 -16.67% | 6 -99.65% | 1 744 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
28 20% | 23 650% | 3 | 10 | 16 -44.83% | 30 20.83% | 25 6.67% | 23 21.62% | 19 -99.92% | 23 145 105.47% | 11 264 59443.24% | 19 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
236 13.79% | 208 12.47% | 185 28.93% | 143 -25.53% | 192 -0.27% | 193 82.13% | 106 7.81% | 98 76.15% | 56 91.23% | 29 -1.72% | 30 -99.94% | 53 808 135.38% | 22 860 496688.89% | 5 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
78 22.58% | 63 72.22% | 37 -25.77% | 50 -29.71% | 71 -2.13% | 72 | 42 137.14% | 18 -12.5% | 20 33.33% | 15 -99.9% | 15 339 0% | 15 339 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 139 25.35% | 111 16.67% | 95 37.78% | 69 9.76% | 63 -13.99% | 73 44.44% | 51 19.28% | 42 45.61% | 29 235.29% | 9 -51.43% | 18 -99.94% | 32 076 205.85% | 10 488 1025500% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
60 9.35% | 55 11.46% | 49 12.94% | 43 13.33% | 38 15.38% | 33 18.18% | 28 27.91% | 22 4.88% | 21 2.5% | 20 2.56% | 20 -99.9% | 19 485 1.65% | 19 169 104044.44% | 18 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
13 733.33% | 2 -88.46% | 13 136.36% | 6 120% | 3 -81.48% | 14 -12.9% | 16 -49.18% | 31 117.86% | 14 64.71% | 9 1600% | 1 -100% | 15 688 51.88% | 10 330 155307.69% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 2 -60% |
| 2018 | 5 |
| 2017 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2016 | 8 33.33% |
| 2015 | 6 50% |
| 2014 | 4 100% |
| 2013 | 2 |