| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 889 106.07% | 2 858 -29.24% | 4 038 112.08% | 1 904 -81.8% | 10 462 29.16% | 8 100 -15.41% | 9 575 -23.86% | 12 576 23.36% | 10 194 -6.5% | 10 903 13.05% | 9 644 12.09% | 8 604 9.36% | 7 867 29.02% | 6 098 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 727 171.81% | 1 003 454.79% | -283 -117.83% | 1 586 -62.55% | 4 234 192.41% | 1 448 -63.76% | 3 996 -41.1% | 6 784 65.77% | 4 092 -30.09% | 5 854 62.1% | 3 611 -23.27% | 4 706 -42.19% | 8 142 134.04% | 3 479 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
444 | 439 | 1 621 | 1 003 | 1 150 | 4 814 | 1 209 | 4 238 | 3 643 | 1 361 | 752 | 631 | 546 | 379 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
583 19.12% | 489 -23.44% | 639 -28.57% | 895 28.21% | 698 19.01% | 586 -7.72% | 636 0.49% | 632 28.05% | 494 80.9% | 273 -36.95% | 433 -9.61% | 479 23.78% | 387 93.11% | 200 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 46.31% 31.91% | 35.1% 601.37% | -7% -108.41% | 83.27% 105.76% | 40.47% 126.39% | 17.88% -57.16% | 41.73% -22.64% | 53.94% 34.37% | 40.14% -25.23% | 53.69% 43.38% | 37.45% -31.55% | 54.7% -47.14% | 103.49% 81.4% | 57.05% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 26 687 -4.54% | 27 956 -3.49% | 28 968 -41.27% | 49 325 -14.07% | 57 400 -5.42% | 60 690 -7.82% | 65 842 -5.04% | 69 339 1.69% | 68 189 0.12% | 68 111 -1.35% | 69 042 1.71% | 67 883 12.62% | 60 276 28.19% | 47 020 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
23 167 -9.25% | 25 530 -5.21% | 26 932 -19.57% | 33 484 -34.14% | 50 842 -5.22% | 53 640 -10.7% | 60 065 1.24% | 59 330 -9.27% | 65 390 2.5% | 63 794 -3.04% | 65 795 0.73% | 65 317 13.46% | 57 570 29.06% | 44 609 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
11 270 -7.34% | 12 163 -7.38% | 13 133 -23.26% | 17 112 -36.08% | 26 772 -20.79% | 33 799 -11.79% | 38 317 3.3% | 37 092 -9.02% | 40 770 -6.63% | 43 664 -12.4% | 49 847 -4.01% | 51 931 7.02% | 48 524 13.92% | 42 596 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 499 -10.66% | 11 752 -7.46% | 12 699 -19.45% | 15 765 -40.31% | 26 414 -16.75% | 31 729 300.6% | 7 920 -18.85% | 9 760 -67.48% | 30 011 -16.05% | 35 751 -17.73% | 43 457 -6.35% | 46 405 118.93% | 21 196 60.32% | 13 221 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 83 25.38% | 66 -55.33% | 149 -94.88% | 2 904 -37.51% | 4 648 51.5% | 3 068 -9.88% | 3 404 -49.48% | 6 738 1077.75% | 572 54.56% | 370 -59.17% | 907 1043.87% | 79 -97.07% | 2 706 181.84% | 960 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
15 417 -2.38% | 15 793 -0.27% | 15 835 -50.84% | 32 213 5.18% | 30 627 13.9% | 26 891 -2.3% | 27 524 -14.65% | 32 247 17.61% | 27 420 12.16% | 24 446 27.36% | 19 195 20.33% | 15 952 35.73% | 11 753 165.61% | 4 425 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 406 154.82% | 1 337 -28.56% | 1 871 -81.16% | 9 931 481.88% | 1 707 20.81% | 1 413 -31.54% | 2 064 -20.66% | 2 601 27.08% | 2 047 -47.9% | 3 928 69.94% | 2 312 36.13% | 1 698 213.3% | 542 -8.93% | 595 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 5.26% |
| 2020 | 19 11.76% |
| 2019 | 17 -32% |
| 2018 | 25 4.17% |
| 2017 | 24 9.09% |
| 2016 | 22 -21.43% |
| 2015 | 28 -36.36% |
| 2014 | 44 -10.2% |
| 2013 | 49 |