| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 104 -9.92% | 1 226 -10.49% | 1 370 -1.22% | 1 387 9.35% | 1 268 -8.08% | 1 379 -1.39% | 1 399 25.39% | 1 116 -6.87% | 1 198 4.5% | 1 146 16.83% | 981 30.99% | 749 -23.7% | 982 152.63% | 389 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
153 488.24% | 26 -49.5% | 52 -60.85% | 132 1.18% | 130 -4.14% | 136 33.67% | 102 91.35% | 53 112.24% | 25 96% | 13 400% | 3 -83.33% | 15 -34.78% | 24 -6.12% | 25 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
949 | 1 199 | 1 316 | 1 253 | 1 137 | 1 242 | 1 297 | 1 062 | 1 172 | 1 130 | 977 | 720 | 947 | 364 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
82 11.03% | 74 5.07% | 71 2.99% | 69 19.64% | 57 -2.61% | 59 9.52% | 54 17.98% | 46 -9.18% | 50 22.5% | 41 8.11% | 38 -7.5% | 41 100% | 20 400% | 4 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.89% 553.05% | 2.13% -43.59% | 3.77% -60.37% | 9.51% -7.48% | 10.28% 4.29% | 9.86% 35.55% | 7.27% 52.6% | 4.77% 127.91% | 2.09% 87.55% | 1.12% 327.97% | 0.26% -87.28% | 2.05% -14.53% | 2.4% -62.84% | 6.45% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 853 12.54% | 758 -9.46% | 837 3.87% | 806 15.87% | 696 5.75% | 658 14.91% | 573 154.55% | 225 49.15% | 151 5.36% | 143 -28.75% | 201 147.17% | 81 -61.59% | 212 269.64% | 57 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
568 2.59% | 554 4.44% | 530 16.65% | 455 22.96% | 370 5.39% | 351 -3.11% | 362 86.32% | 194 28.81% | 151 5.36% | 143 1.45% | 141 110.69% | 67 -23.39% | 87 144.29% | 36 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
56 -43.23% | 98 -34.47% | 150 -9.01% | 165 1.58% | 162 81.14% | 89 44.63% | 62 1110% | 5 | 74 11.54% | 66 14.04% | 58 147.83% | 24 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
19 | 40 | 74 11.54% | 66 14.04% | 58 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 83 -22.86% | 107 -23.36% | 140 -35.98% | 219 125.26% | 97 -44.12% | 174 172% | 64 108.33% | 31 | 60 | 124 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
798 20.84% | 660 -4.01% | 688 7.17% | 642 20.21% | 534 -6.12% | 569 11.31% | 511 132.33% | 220 45.76% | 151 5.36% | 143 12.9% | 127 755.17% | 15 -90.33% | 153 354.55% | 34 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
202 108.42% | 97 -41.9% | 167 25.77% | 133 -41.96% | 229 71.65% | 133 -9.06% | 147 | 14 | 21 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 -20% |
| 2019 | 20 11.11% |
| 2018 | 18 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 21 10.53% |
| 2016 | 19 -5% |
| 2015 | 20 5.26% |
| 2014 | 19 18.75% |
| 2013 | 16 |