| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 140 -12.48% | 12 728 13.1% | 11 254 9.62% | 10 266 5.18% | 9 761 9.18% | 8 940 0.88% | 8 862 2.85% | 8 616 0.49% | 8 574 -3.41% | 8 877 4.77% | 8 473 -2.43% | 8 684 -29.18% | 12 262 45.93% | 8 403 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
505 7.05% | 471 165.71% | 177 -30.6% | 256 2.04% | 251 -1.21% | 254 -27.17% | 348 43.07% | 243 -48.2% | 470 -36.27% | 737 -21.29% | 937 47.5% | 635 -77.39% | 2 809 193.17% | 958 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 633 | 12 224 | 11 041 | 9 917 | 9 460 | 8 655 | 8 481 | 8 353 | 8 183 | 8 180 | 7 993 | 9 310 | 7 445 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 340 -7.03% | 1 441 17.71% | 1 224 14.93% | 1 065 5.41% | 1 010 25.54% | 805 -0.82% | 811 7.74% | 753 57.2% | 479 -26.45% | 651 4.26% | 625 -18.75% | 769 13.51% | 677 54.07% | 440 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.53% 22.31% | 3.7% 134.92% | 1.58% -36.69% | 2.49% -2.99% | 2.57% -9.52% | 2.84% -27.8% | 3.93% 39.11% | 2.82% -48.46% | 5.48% -34.02% | 8.31% -24.87% | 11.06% 51.18% | 7.31% -68.08% | 22.91% 100.9% | 11.4% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 400 4.28% | 9 974 5.14% | 9 487 12.2% | 8 455 15.32% | 7 332 4.99% | 6 983 0.41% | 6 955 2.32% | 6 797 3.38% | 6 575 2.84% | 6 393 5.01% | 6 088 10.15% | 5 528 -12.35% | 6 306 13.71% | 5 546 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 087 16.91% | 4 351 4.39% | 4 168 13.13% | 3 684 20.54% | 3 057 3.59% | 2 951 4.83% | 2 815 7.62% | 2 615 11.73% | 2 341 3.81% | 2 255 15.02% | 1 960 0.24% | 1 956 27.08% | 1 539 3.72% | 1 484 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 403 0.11% | 3 399 -6.98% | 3 654 10.75% | 3 299 15.75% | 2 850 9.29% | 2 608 -3.26% | 2 696 0.76% | 2 676 35.22% | 1 979 -5.01% | 2 083 -6.54% | 2 229 -0.95% | 2 250 -6.8% | 2 414 33.28% | 1 812 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 052 1.43% | 3 009 2.72% | 2 930 43.11% | 2 047 78.75% | 1 145 92.77% | 594 0.69% | 590 20.46% | 490 16.4% | 421 8.15% | 389 -47.7% | 744 -39.83% | 1 236 -38.71% | 2 017 -50.79% | 4 099 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 846 3.23% | 1 788 3.64% | 1 726 81.74% | 949 | 63 80.88% | 35 -26.88% | 48 -50.27% | 96 -46.72% | 179 -91.03% | 2 000 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 799 -14.34% | 2 100 40.2% | 1 498 15.67% | 1 295 -1.29% | 1 312 14.5% | 1 146 18.26% | 969 1.55% | 954 -1.53% | 969 -15.33% | 1 144 14.18% | 1 002 6.29% | 943 22.93% | 767 6.31% | 721 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 316 6.58% | 6 865 4.69% | 6 557 2.32% | 6 408 3.58% | 6 187 -3.17% | 6 389 0.39% | 6 365 0.92% | 6 307 2.48% | 6 154 2.5% | 6 004 12.34% | 5 345 25.01% | 4 275 0.04% | 4 274 118.25% | 1 958 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
80 -9.77% | 89 -33.59% | 134 -8.07% | 146 59.22% | 92 -64.41% | 257 -41.92% | 443 -15.84% | 526 -58.36% | 1 263 43.5% | 880 5.71% | 833 131.06% | 360 -76.93% | 1 563 3.1% | 1 515 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 99 -9.17% |
| 2019 | 109 |
| 2018 | 109 3.81% |
| 2017 | 105 -0.94% |
| 2016 | 106 6% |
| 2015 | 100 1.01% |
| 2014 | 99 2.06% |
| 2013 | 97 |