| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 203 -18.98% | 251 1.24% | 247 80.6% | 137 -58.39% | 329 6.1% | 310 8.78% | 285 -23.14% | 371 -17.78% | 451 206.6% | 147 18.03% | 125 -2.4% | 128 -75.61% | 524 425.64% | 100 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
44 -37.86% | 72 21.74% | 59 298.28% | -30 -265.71% | 18 -84.98% | 119 12.02% | 106 15.56% | 92 15.38% | 80 | -27 -278.57% | -7 -103.92% | 183 363.64% | 39 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
157 | 177 | 187 | 166 | 307 | 191 | 177 | 277 | 343 | 132 | 109 | 131 | 322 | 56 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
83 5.19% | 79 24.19% | 63 14.81% | 55 13.68% | 49 26.67% | 38 19.05% | 32 16.67% | 28 12.5% | 25 20% | 20 11.11% | 18 -2.7% | 19 85% | 10 233.33% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 21.91% -23.3% | 28.57% 20.25% | 23.76% 209.79% | -21.64% -498.21% | 5.43% -85.84% | 38.39% 2.98% | 37.28% 50.35% | 24.79% 40.34% | 17.67% | -21.72% -287.88% | -5.6% -116.08% | 34.83% -11.8% | 39.49% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 171 -21.41% | 217 5.2% | 207 36.03% | 152 -51.39% | 312 -49.92% | 624 26.16% | 494 20.72% | 410 8.1% | 379 27.98% | 296 24.78% | 237 -21.22% | 301 -25.91% | 406 293.56% | 103 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
22 -23.21% | 29 -32.53% | 42 -21.7% | 54 -24.82% | 72 -22.53% | 93 82% | 51 -50% | 102 8.11% | 95 -36.21% | 148 28.32% | 116 -21.25% | 147 -15.59% | 174 378.87% | 36 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
9 -66.67% | 26 240% | 8 -34.78% | 12 -34.29% | 18 -66.98% | 54 63.08% | 33 -39.81% | 55 -48.57% | 107 10.53% | 97 104.3% | 48 -43.64% | 84 -40.86% | 143 132.5% | 61 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
15 0% | 15 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 124 -25.31% | 166 74.19% | 95 25.68% | 76 -36.75% | 120 9.86% | 109 -13.06% | 125 26.29% | 99 -24.51% | 131 32.47% | 99 17.58% | 84 -41.9% | 145 -22.19% | 187 334.52% | 43 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
162 -15.24% | 191 -3.86% | 199 41.97% | 140 -52.43% | 295 -48.29% | 570 23.5% | 461 30.16% | 354 30.51% | 271 36.5% | 199 4.85% | 190 -12.5% | 217 -3.2% | 224 434.15% | 42 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
25 8.89% | 23 -66.67% | 69 213.95% | 22 -81.78% | 121 -71.39% | 422 32.64% | 318 52.83% | 208 37.04% | 152 233.71% | 46 21.92% | 37 329.41% | 9 -81.11% | 46 91.49% | 24 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 -33.33% |
| 2020 | 9 -25% |
| 2019 | 12 100% |
| 2018 | 6 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 9 |
| 2016 | 9 -10% |
| 2015 | 10 25% |
| 2014 | 8 |
| 2013 | 8 |