| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 23 849 -0.64% | 24 003 -62.1% | 63 323 118.51% | 28 980 84.72% | 15 688 -50.01% | 31 386 18.39% | 26 511 142.14% | 10 949 -40.68% | 18 457 -14.45% | 21 575 29.41% | 16 671 -56.95% | 38 725 49.05% | 25 981 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
360 -80.05% | 1 804 -73.79% | 6 883 422.96% | 1 316 82.81% | 720 37.77% | 523 -5.55% | 553 250.16% | 158 -53.04% | 336 6.47% | 316 564.52% | 48 -51.05% | 97 72.73% | 56 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
23 344 | 21 864 | 57 294 | 27 326 | 14 860 | 30 694 | 25 800 | 10 699 | 17 970 | 21 123 | 16 558 | 38 495 | 25 876 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 590 -5.18% | 1 677 -1.18% | 1 696 8.11% | 1 569 11.6% | 1 406 5.36% | 1 334 25.12% | 1 067 83.95% | 580 -49.6% | 1 150 -30.62% | 1 658 115.2% | 771 -3.95% | 802 14.11% | 703 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.51% -79.92% | 7.52% -30.86% | 10.87% 139.33% | 4.54% -1.03% | 4.59% 175.62% | 1.66% -20.22% | 2.09% 44.61% | 1.44% -20.84% | 1.82% 24.46% | 1.46% 413.48% | 0.29% 13.7% | 0.25% 15.89% | 0.22% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 14 238 -30.31% | 20 432 -1.09% | 20 658 -37.74% | 33 182 189.96% | 11 444 63.6% | 6 995 -22.52% | 9 028 28.38% | 7 032 18.05% | 5 957 -17.86% | 7 252 7.5% | 6 746 -5.7% | 7 154 -45.97% | 13 240 363.26% | 2 858 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 961 26.9% | 3 121 46.37% | 2 133 -22.9% | 2 766 75.08% | 1 580 53.12% | 1 032 72.92% | 597 63.9% | 364 -17.31% | 440 -14.84% | 517 -12.62% | 592 -17.89% | 720 0.5% | 717 2056.92% | 33 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 599 28.09% | 4 371 -20.95% | 5 530 -65.88% | 16 206 389.45% | 3 311 1097.04% | 277 -84.31% | 1 763 27.66% | 1 381 -32.29% | 2 040 -15.58% | 2 416 -29.76% | 3 439 -26.92% | 4 706 -53.6% | 10 143 1127.6% | 826 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 888 0.7% | 6 840 -35.68% | 10 635 -61.4% | 27 552 264.65% | 7 556 85.37% | 4 076 -38.29% | 6 605 28.66% | 5 134 22.21% | 4 201 -27.55% | 5 799 6.59% | 5 440 -6.02% | 5 788 -51.1% | 11 837 522.84% | 1 900 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
748 230.77% | 226 185.16% | 79 -90.34% | 820 68.66% | 486 -65.08% | 1 392 -37.55% | 2 229 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 695 -32.48% | 3 991 -57.45% | 9 379 -21.33% | 11 922 83.97% | 6 481 19.71% | 5 414 -18.34% | 6 629 34.54% | 4 927 56.85% | 3 141 -22.28% | 4 042 55.43% | 2 600 70.79% | 1 523 -29.13% | 2 148 13.94% | 1 886 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 792 -47.75% | 13 000 29.7% | 10 023 105.29% | 4 882 36.9% | 3 566 22.18% | 2 919 21.8% | 2 396 26.23% | 1 898 8.09% | 1 756 20.82% | 1 454 27.78% | 1 138 4.36% | 1 090 8.61% | 1 004 4.81% | 958 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 984 -77.83% | 8 949 147.46% | 3 616 58.09% | 2 288 3073.05% | 72 -73.6% | 273 602.63% | 39 -89.2% | 360 7.15% | 336 20.99% | 278 141.33% | 115 -43.75% | 205 -11.89% | 232 105.43% | 113 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 108 2.86% |
| 2020 | 105 -7.08% |
| 2019 | 113 -8.13% |
| 2018 | 123 -7.52% |
| 2017 | 133 6.4% |
| 2016 | 125 -10.71% |
| 2015 | 140 0.72% |
| 2014 | 139 1.46% |
| 2013 | 137 |