| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 12 244 37.37% | 8 913 5.43% | 8 454 42.95% | 5 914 17.55% | 5 031 7.71% | 4 671 0.23% | 4 660 40.08% | 3 327 10.25% | 3 018 30.2% | 2 318 29.44% | 1 791 -2.29% | 1 832 10.89% | 1 652 32.89% | 1 243 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 165 48.4% | 785 38.91% | 565 43.13% | 395 25.73% | 314 41.15% | 222 0.46% | 221 39.68% | 159 10.32% | 144 47.89% | 97 1561.54% | -7 -109.03% | 74 146.15% | -160 -15500% | -1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
11 074 | 8 124 | 7 886 | 5 516 | 4 715 | 4 447 | 4 437 | 3 167 | 2 867 | 2 214 | 1 722 | 1 752 | 1 478 | 1 251 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
9 580 48.18% | 6 465 0.55% | 6 430 46.93% | 4 376 19.39% | 3 665 2.08% | 3 591 0.66% | 3 567 39.85% | 2 551 12.24% | 2 273 27% | 1 790 30.45% | 1 372 1.98% | 1 345 36.32% | 987 64.26% | 601 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.51% 8.04% | 8.81% 31.76% | 6.68% 0.13% | 6.67% 6.96% | 6.24% 31.05% | 4.76% 0.23% | 4.75% -0.29% | 4.76% 0.06% | 4.76% 13.59% | 4.19% 1229.12% | -0.37% -109.24% | 4.02% 141.62% | -9.65% -11638.61% | -0.08% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 236 103.85% | 3 550 22.91% | 2 888 31.1% | 2 203 22.76% | 1 795 13.52% | 1 581 15.55% | 1 368 20.92% | 1 131 18.91% | 952 17.93% | 807 22.23% | 660 8.49% | 608 18.88% | 512 36.38% | 375 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
828 71.97% | 482 -15.21% | 568 29.64% | 438 -14.98% | 515 58.49% | 325 -4.93% | 342 12.25% | 305 81.16% | 168 30.04% | 129 1481.25% | 8 -90% | 82 -21.95% | 105 10.81% | 95 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
30 -32.18% | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
7 236 2860.88% | 244 -19.93% | 305 -86.15% | 2 203 1250.78% | 163 -29.58% | 232 5.84% | 219 20.9% | 181 26.43% | 143 39.3% | 103 -84.43% | 660 529.76% | 105 -79.52% | 512 59.9% | 320 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 249 103.29% | 1 598 63.75% | 976 23.56% | 790 62.12% | 487 -0.94% | 492 -48.83% | 961 157.18% | 374 -4.69% | 392 13.97% | 344 97.94% | 174 -14.79% | 204 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 243 32.73% | 3 197 28.27% | 2 492 25.52% | 1 985 21.72% | 1 631 20.88% | 1 349 17.39% | 1 149 20.93% | 950 17.58% | 808 18.96% | 680 14.67% | 593 10.7% | 535 254.92% | 151 9733.33% | 2 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 090 119.86% | 1 406 8.66% | 1 294 36.54% | 947 24.36% | 762 2.55% | 743 54.74% | 480 9.57% | 438 17.24% | 374 17.34% | 319 -27.81% | 441 28.42% | 344 -14.5% | 402 410.39% | 79 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 246 -0.81% |
| 2020 | 248 3.77% |
| 2019 | 239 21.94% |
| 2018 | 196 7.1% |
| 2017 | 183 15.09% |
| 2016 | 159 3.92% |
| 2015 | 153 2.68% |
| 2014 | 149 14.62% |
| 2013 | 130 |