| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 117 -42.75% | 205 52.67% | 134 -74.81% | 532 32.32% | 402 46.1% | 275 86.16% | 148 57.92% | 94 105.62% | 46 -72.01% | 163 1490% | 10 -90.15% | 104 -11.35% | 117 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-17 77.08% | -74 63.64% | -202 -582.93% | 42 24.24% | 34 -60.95% | 86 24.26% | 70 78.95% | 39 850% | 4 -92.08% | 52 152.5% | 20 0% | 20 -62.96% | 55 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
133 | 275 | 333 | 488 | 364 | 187 | 78 | 54 | 41 | 109 | 46 | 83 | 61 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
87 -45.54% | 161 -22.28% | 207 72.65% | 120 129.41% | 52 126.67% | 23 32.35% | 17 3.03% | 17 37.5% | 12 -76% | 51 78.57% | 29 -57.25% | 67 107.94% | 32 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -14.41% 59.97% | -36% 76.18% | -151.15% -2016.96% | 7.88% -6.1% | 8.4% -73.27% | 31.41% -33.25% | 47.06% 13.31% | 41.53% 362.02% | 8.99% -71.7% | 31.76% -84.12% | 200% 915% | 19.7% -58.22% | 47.16% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 290 121.88% | 131 -39.34% | 216 -35.28% | 333 -39.18% | 548 -5.88% | 582 37.56% | 423 119.05% | 193 4.13% | 186 -8.1% | 202 77.13% | 114 -34.22% | 173 21.07% | 143 -3.78% | 149 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 -33.33% | 5 -76.92% | 20 -52.44% | 42 -19.61% | 52 -28.67% | 73 1687.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 -40% | 3 -16.67% | 3 200% | 1 -86.67% | 8 -37.5% | 12 -29.41% | 17 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
19 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
317 126.28% | 140 -7.12% | 151 123.48% | 67 -78.91% | 320 -16.87% | 385 26.77% | 304 122.47% | 137 -16.3% | 163 -11.14% | 184 24.65% | 147 405.26% | 29 67.65% | 17 -76.06% | 73 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 211 81.14% | 117 30.29% | 89 -24.89% | 119 -53.02% | 254 -29.55% | 360 43.09% | 252 331.58% | 58 -26.45% | 79 -26.54% | 108 245.9% | 31 8.93% | 29 -11.11% | 32 70.27% | 19 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-27 -188.89% | -9 -114.17% | 65 -75.58% | 266 16.59% | 228 15.54% | 197 64.96% | 120 110.81% | 57 152.27% | 22 22.22% | 18 155.38% | -33 -123.05% | 144 14.63% | 126 65.1% | 76 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
75 812.5% | 8 -92.27% | 106 -36.5% | 167 -30.49% | 240 62.85% | 147 -9.15% | 162 21.46% | 133 28.57% | 104 14.04% | 91 -19.09% | 112 -17.91% | 137 5.93% | 129 15.53% | 112 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2019 | 3 |
| 2018 | 3 |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 -25% |
| 2015 | 4 |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |